Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 6, 2022

Søndagsturnering på Buddha

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Jan Petter Svendsen
Storgata BK
5 (5/0) 47 (30/17)
64%
2 Christel Hanah Johnsen
Storgata BK
5 (4/1) 47 (26/21)
55%
3 Linda Maria Haraldsen Dedekam
5 (3/2) 51 (27/24)
53%
3 Christoffer Sørensen
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 55 (28/27)
51%
5 Andris Viksnins
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
5 Ida Amundsen Holtet
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 43 (22/21)
51%
7 Kim-Olaf Sørensen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
7 Francis Hughes
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
9 Christian Wikeby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
9 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
9 Morten Bjellås
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
9 Astrid E. Pedersen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
Entry deadline Mar 6, 2022, 2:00 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 6, 2022, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Storgata BK
More info
Velkommen til 10-ball turnering
Det er internasjonale regler
Laveste handicap begynner, spilles om brekket dersom det er samme handicap
Vinner brekker
Først til 6

Max 16 spillere

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
1
R1
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Sun 14:10  Table 10
2   
Norway
Morten Bjellås
3
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
Sun 14:10  Table 9
3   
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
Norway
Christoffer Sørensen
1
Sun 14:10  Table 8
4   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
Norway
Jan Petter Svendsen
2
Sun 14:10  Table 6

Winner round 1

Race to 6
5   
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
2
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
1
Sun 14:45  Table 10
6   
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
Norway
Andris Viksnins
3
Sun 14:44  Table 7
7   
Norway
Linda Maria Haraldsen Dedekam
Norway
Christoffer Sørensen
1
Sun 15:14  Table 8
8   
Norway
Jan Petter Svendsen
2
United Kingdom
Francis Hughes
2
Sun 14:52  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
United Kingdom
Francis Hughes
2
Sun 16:06  Table 9
10   
Norway
Morten Bjellås
3
Norway
Linda Maria Haraldsen Dedekam
4
Sun 16:04  Table 8
11   
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
Sun 15:28  Table 7
12   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
2
Sun 15:17  Table 10

Loser round 2

Race to 6
13   
United Kingdom
Francis Hughes
2
Norway
Linda Maria Haraldsen Dedekam
4
Sun 16:38  Table 9
14   
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
4
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
2
Sun 16:17  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 6
15   
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
1
Norway
Andris Viksnins
3
Sun 16:06  Table 10
16   
Norway
Christoffer Sørensen
1
Norway
Jan Petter Svendsen
2
Sun 16:39  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Linda Maria Haraldsen Dedekam
4
Norway
Andris Viksnins
3
Sun 17:13  Table 10
18   
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
4
Norway
Christoffer Sørensen
1
Sun 17:40  Table 10

Semi final

Race to 6
19   
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
1
R1
Norway
Christoffer Sørensen
1
Sun 18:38  Table 8
20   
Norway
Jan Petter Svendsen
2
Norway
Linda Maria Haraldsen Dedekam
4
Sun 18:38  Table 10

Final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
1
Norway
Jan Petter Svendsen
2
Sun 19:32  Table 10

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants