Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 4, 2020

Søndag på østkanten 23

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Daniel Salole
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (5/0) 49 (30/19)
61%
100
2 Christian Wikeby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (4/1) 45 (27/18)
60%
85
3 Kjartan Maraas
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
70
3 Lars Harby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 36 (22/14)
61%
70
5 Jan Thomassen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
50
5 Kensi Kion
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
50
5 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
50
5 Ivar Lexi
2 (1/1) 21 (10/11)
48%
50
9 Haukur Stefansson
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
30
9 (Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
30
9 Elens Zommers
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
30
Entry deadline Oct 4, 2020, 4:20 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 4, 2020, 4:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Østkanten Biljardklubb ranking 2020
Organizer Østkanten Biljardklubb
Contact Kensi Kion (lionessprincess91@gmail.com, 92225939)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
1
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
1
Sun 16:24  Table 2
2   
Norway
Ivar Lexi
Walk Over
 
3   
South Korea
(Eivind) Yong Jae (Johansen) Yoo
3
Norway
Daniel Salole
1
Sun 16:24  Table 3
4   
Norway
Lars Harby
0
Norway
Elens Zommers
2
Sun 16:24  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 6
5   
Norway
Kendall Mikayla Onstad
2
Norway
Christian Wikeby
1
Sun 16:59  Table 2
6   
Norway
Ivar Lexi
1
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Sun 16:24  Table 5
7   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
-1
Norway
Daniel Salole
1
Sun 17:03  Table 3
8   
Norway
Lars Harby
0
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
2
Sun 17:22  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
1
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
2
Sun 18:12  Table 5
10   
Walk Over
Norway
Jan Thomassen
 
11   
South Korea
(Eivind) Yong Jae (Johansen) Yoo
3
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Sun 17:22  Table 4
12   
Norway
Elens Zommers
2
Norway
Kendall Mikayla Onstad
2
Sun 17:49  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 6
13   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
1
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Sun 19:08  Table 5
14   
Norway
Ivar Lexi
1
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
1
Sun 19:08  Table 4
15   
Norway
Daniel Salole
1
Norway
Kendall Mikayla Onstad
2
Sun 19:08  Table 2
16   
Norway
Lars Harby
0
Norway
Jan Thomassen
-1
Sun 19:08  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
1
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
1
Sun 20:19  Table 2
18   
Norway
Daniel Salole
1
Norway
Lars Harby
0
Sun 20:19  Table 3

Final

Race to 6
19   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
1
Norway
Daniel Salole
1
Sun 21:38  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants