Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 14, 2020

Søndag på østkanten 12

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
5 (5/0) 47 (30/17)
64%
100
2 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 58 (31/27)
53%
85
3 Lars Harby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 36 (22/14)
61%
70
3 Ivar Lexi
4 (3/1) 40 (21/19)
53%
70
5 Jan Thomassen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 48 (24/24)
50%
50
5 Kensi Kion
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
50
5 Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
50
5 Ronny Jakobsen
Vesterålen Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 27 (15/12)
56%
50
9 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
30
Show more
9 Antonio Melendez Figueroa
Larvik BK
3 (1/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
30
9 Morten Bjellås
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
30
9 Marie Hoff Petersen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
30
13 Christian Wikeby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
20
13 Daniel Salole
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
20
13 Kjartan Maraas
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
20
13 Kristian Lund Olås
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
20
17 Elens Zommers
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
10
Entry deadline Jun 14, 2020, 4:10 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 14, 2020, 4:15 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Østkanten Biljardklubb ranking 2020
Organizer Østkanten Biljardklubb
Contact Jan Terje Øyen

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
Norway
Elens Zommers
1
Sun 16:11  Table 3
2   
Norway
Ivar Lexi
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
 
4   
Norway
Ronny Jakobsen
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
 
6   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Norway
Kendall ‘the lioness’ Onstad
 
8   
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
2
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
Sun 17:23  Table 3
10   
Norway
Ivar Lexi
1
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
0
Sun 16:11  Table 2
11   
Norway
Marie H
3
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
0
Sun 16:58  Table 5
12   
Norway
Ronny Jakobsen
1
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
Sun 16:12  Table 4
13   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
0
Sun 16:12  Table 1
14   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
-1
Norway
Daniel Salole
0
Sun 16:59  Table 2
15   
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Norway
Kendall ‘the lioness’ Onstad
1
Sun 16:12  Table 6
16   
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
3
Norway
Morten Bjellås
3
Sun 16:12  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Elens Zommers
1
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
3
Sun 17:24  Table 4
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Kendall ‘the lioness’ Onstad
 
19   
Walk Over
Norway
Daniel Salole
 
20   
Walk Over
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
 
21   
Walk Over
Norway
Christian Wikeby
 
22   
Walk Over
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
 
23   
Walk Over
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
 
24   
Walk Over
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
3
Norway
Kendall ‘the lioness’ Onstad
1
Sun 18:29  Table 2
26   
Norway
Daniel Salole
0
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
0
Sun 17:48  Table 5
27   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
0
Sun 17:45  Table 6
28   
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
0
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
2
Sun 18:23  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 6
29   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
Norway
Ivar Lexi
1
Sun 18:26  Table 3
30   
Norway
Marie H
3
Norway
Ronny Jakobsen
1
Sun 18:51  Table 4
31   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
-1
Sun 18:14  Table 4
32   
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Norway
Morten Bjellås
3
  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 6
33   
Norway
Kendall ‘the lioness’ Onstad
1
Norway
Marie H
3
Sun 19:27  Table 4
34   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
0
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
Sun 19:24  Table 3
35   
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
0
Norway
Morten Bjellås
3
Sun 18:58  Table 6
36   
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
2
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Sun 19:00  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 6
37   
Norway
Ivar Lexi
1
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
0
Sun 20:39  Table 2
38   
Norway
Ronny Jakobsen
1
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Sun 20:39  Table 6
39   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
-1
Norway
Kendall ‘the lioness’ Onstad
1
Sun 20:39  Table 3
40   
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
Sun 20:39  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
41   
Norway
Ivar Lexi
1
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Sun 21:38  Table 3
42   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
-1
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Sun 21:38  Table 2

Final

Race to 6
43   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
-1
Sun 22:35  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants