Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 7, 2020

Søndag på østkanten 11

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Kjartan Maraas
Østkanten Biljardklubb
6 (5/1) 48 (27/21)
56%
100
2 Lars Harby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 37 (21/16)
57%
85
3 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 31 (17/14)
55%
70
3 Morten Bjellås
3 (2/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
70
5 Andris Viksninsh
4 (2/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
50
5 Elens Zommers
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
50
7 (Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
40
7 Andrius Lukauskis
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
40
9 Christian Wikeby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
30
9 Daniel Salole
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
30
9 Haukur Stefansson
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
30
Entry deadline Jun 7, 2020, 4:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 7, 2020, 4:15 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Østkanten Biljardklubb ranking 2020
Organizer Østkanten Biljardklubb
Contact Kjartan Maraas (kjartan.maraas@gmail.com, 97712276)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
South Korea
(Eivind) Yong Jae (Johansen) Yoo
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
0
Andris Viksninsh
2
Sun 16:15  Table 2
3   
Norway
Morten Bjellås
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
 
5   
Norway
Andrius Lukauskis
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Norway
Elens Zommers
1
Sun 16:16  Table 3
7   
Norway
Daniel Salole
0
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
Sun 16:16  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Lars Harby
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
South Korea
(Eivind) Yong Jae (Johansen) Yoo
3
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
0
Sun 17:22  Table 2
10   
Norway
Morten Bjellås
3
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
2
Sun 16:33  Table 5
11   
Norway
Andrius Lukauskis
3
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Sun 17:09  Table 3
12   
Norway
Daniel Salole
0
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Sun 17:32  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Andris Viksninsh
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Elens Zommers
 
16   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Andris Viksninsh
2
Norway
Daniel Salole
0
Sun 18:43  Table 3
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Andrius Lukauskis
 
19   
Norway
Elens Zommers
1
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
2
Sun 17:33  Table 3
20   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
South Korea
(Eivind) Yong Jae (Johansen) Yoo
3
Sun 18:27  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
0
Norway
Morten Bjellås
3
Sun 18:41  Table 6
22   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Sun 18:42  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Andris Viksninsh
2
Norway
Andrius Lukauskis
3
Sun 19:12  Table 2
24   
Norway
Elens Zommers
1
South Korea
(Eivind) Yong Jae (Johansen) Yoo
3
Sun 19:12  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Andris Viksninsh
2
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
0
Sun 19:50  Table 2
26   
Norway
Elens Zommers
1
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Sun 20:24  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Norway
Morten Bjellås
3
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Sun 21:06  Table 3
28   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
0
Sun 21:06  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
29   
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
0
Sun 21:49  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants