Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 9, 2020

Søndag på Østkanten 6

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Lars Harby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
7 (6/1) 56 (38/18)
68%
100
2 Matey Ullah
Unique BK
5 (4/1) 43 (25/18)
58%
85
3 Vaios Evangelou
5 (3/2) 49 (26/23)
53%
70
3 Eirik Sandaaker
5 (3/2) 42 (24/18)
57%
70
5 Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 29 (14/15)
48%
50
5 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
3 (2/1) 26 (13/13)
50%
50
5 Haukur Stefansson
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 29 (15/14)
52%
50
5 Ivar Lexi
5 (3/2) 49 (25/24)
51%
50
9 Christian Wikeby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
30
Show more
9 Tron Vidar Engebakk
Unique BK
4 (2/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
30
9 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
30
9 Elens Zommers
5 (3/2) 47 (25/22)
53%
30
13 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
20
13 Jan Terje Øyen
4 (2/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
20
13 Kim Bengtsson
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
20
13 Janna Braseth
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
20
17 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
10
17 Kendall ‘the lioness’ Onstad
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
10
17 Kjartan Maraas
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
10
17 Thomas Pedersen
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
10
17 Vegar Hammer Olsen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
10
17 Ole Christian Johnsen
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
10
17 Simen Hvassing
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
10
Entry deadline Feb 9, 2020, 4:10 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 9, 2020, 4:15 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Østkanten Biljardklubb ranking 2020
Organizer Østkanten Biljardklubb
Contact Kjartan Maraas (kjartan.maraas@gmail.com, 97712276)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Sweden
Kim Bengtsson
2
Norway
Elens Zommers
1
Sun 16:16  Table 7
2   
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
Walk Over
 
3   
Norway
Simen Hvassing
3
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
0
Sun 16:16  Table 6
4   
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
0
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Sun 16:16  Table 2
5   
Norway
Kent Hansen
1
Norway
Jan Terje Øyen
0
Sun 16:45  Table 1
6   
Norway
Ivar Lexi
1
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
Sun 16:16  Table 5
7   
Norway
Ole Christian Johnsen
2
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Sun 16:16  Table 4
8   
Norway
Kendall Mikayla Onstad
1
Norway
Vegar Hammer Olsen
0
Sun 16:16  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Matey Ullah
-1
Norway
Elens Zommers
1
Sun 16:55  Table 7
10   
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
3
Norway
Janna Braseth
3
Sun 16:52  Table 4
11   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
-1
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
0
Sun 17:32  Table 4
12   
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
0
Sun 17:17  Table 2
13   
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
2
Norway
Jan Terje Øyen
0
Sun 17:34  Table 1
14   
Norway
Ivar Lexi
1
Norway
Tron Vidar Engebakk
-1
Sun 17:12  Table 3
15   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
2
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Sun 17:02  Table 5
16   
Norway
Vegar Hammer Olsen
0
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
0
Sun 17:18  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 6
17   
Sweden
Kim Bengtsson
2
Norway
Vegar Hammer Olsen
0
Sun 18:27  Table 6
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Stig Nesvik
 
19   
Norway
Simen Hvassing
3
Norway
Tron Vidar Engebakk
-1
Sun 18:16 
20   
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
0
Norway
Jan Terje Øyen
0
Sun 18:18  Table 1
21   
Norway
Kent Hansen
1
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
0
Sun 17:57  Table 5
22   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
0
Sun 18:31  Table 4
23   
Norway
Ole Christian Johnsen
2
Norway
Janna Braseth
3
Sun 17:49  Table 7
24   
Norway
Kendall Mikayla Onstad
1
Norway
Elens Zommers
1
Sun 17:55  Table 2

Loser round 2

Race to 6
25   
Sweden
Kim Bengtsson
2
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Sun 19:19  Table 6
26   
Norway
Tron Vidar Engebakk
-1
Norway
Jan Terje Øyen
0
Sun 19:54  Table 2
27   
Norway
Kent Hansen
1
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
Sun 19:31  Table 4
28   
Norway
Janna Braseth
3
Norway
Elens Zommers
1
  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 6
29   
Norway
Matey Ullah
-1
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
3
Sun 18:31  Table 2
30   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
-1
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Sun 18:54  Table 3
31   
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
2
Norway
Ivar Lexi
1
Sun 19:06  Table 5
32   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
2
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
0
Sun 19:09  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 6
33   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Sun 20:05  Table 3
34   
Norway
Tron Vidar Engebakk
-1
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
3
Sun 20:41  Table 2
35   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
2
Sun 20:31  Table 4
36   
Norway
Elens Zommers
1
Norway
Ivar Lexi
1
Sun 20:06  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 6
37   
Norway
Matey Ullah
-1
Norway
Ivar Lexi
1
Sun 21:18  Table 2
38   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
-1
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
3
Sun 21:18  Table 3
39   
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
2
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
2
Sun 21:18  Table 4
40   
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
0
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Sun 21:18  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 6
41   
Norway
Matey Ullah
-1
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
3
Sun 22:12  Table 3
42   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
2
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Sun 22:04  Table 5

Final

Race to 6
43   
Norway
Matey Ullah
-1
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Sun 23:11  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment