Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 22, 2019

Søndag på Østkanten 33

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
5 (5/0) 46 (30/16)
65%
100
2 Kendall ‘the lioness’ Onstad
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (4/1) 47 (28/19)
60%
87
3 Daniel Salole
Østkanten Biljardklubb
6 (4/2) 57 (31/26)
54%
74
3 Kristoffer Lindblad
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
74
5 Lars Harby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
61
5 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 50 (26/24)
52%
61
7 Christian Wikeby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 48 (25/23)
52%
55
7 Roger Andresen
4 (2/2) 36 (15/21)
42%
55
9 Kristian Lund Olås
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
49
Show more
9 Morten Bjellås
3 (1/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
49
9 Tor Einar Johansen
Vestby BK
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
49
9 Kim Bjørnstad
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
49
13 Ivar Lexi
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
37
13 Henning Evensen
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
37
13 Janna Braseth
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
37
13 Kim Føynum
4 (2/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
37
17 Joakim Haugen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
29
17 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
29
Entry deadline Sep 22, 2019, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 22, 2019, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Østkanten Biljard 2019
Organizer Østkanten Biljardklubb
Contact Daniel Salole (dtsalole@gmail.com, 46420302)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Kent Hansen
1
Norway
Joakim Haugen
-2
Sun 16:10  Table 3
2   
Norway
Janna Braseth
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Roger Andresen
 
4   
Norway
Kristoffer Lindblad
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Norway
Lars Harby
 
6   
Norway
Henning Evensen
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
 
8   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
Norway
Kim Føynum
2
Sun 16:42  Table 1

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Daniel Salole
1
Norway
Joakim Haugen
-2
Sun 17:18  Table 2
10   
Norway
Janna Braseth
3
Norway
Kendall
2
Sun 16:41  Table 7
11   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Norway
Roger Andresen
0
Sun 16:11  Table 2
12   
Norway
Kristoffer Lindblad
1
Norway
Ivar Lexi
1
Sun 16:12  Table 4
13   
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
1
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Sun 16:12  Table 6
14   
Norway
Henning Evensen
2
Norway
Morten Bjellås
3
Sun 16:12  Table 7
15   
Norway
Tor Einar Johansen
3
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
0
Sun 16:47 
16   
Norway
Kim Føynum
2
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
3
Sun 17:18  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Kent Hansen
1
Norway
Kim Føynum
2
Sun 18:17  Table 1
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Tor Einar Johansen
 
19   
Walk Over
Norway
Henning Evensen
 
20   
Walk Over
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
 
21   
Walk Over
Norway
Ivar Lexi
 
22   
Walk Over
Norway
Stig Nesvik
 
23   
Walk Over
Norway
Janna Braseth
 
24   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
Norway
Joakim Haugen
-2
  Table 2

Loser round 2

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Kim Føynum
2
Norway
Tor Einar Johansen
3
Sun 18:36  Table 5
26   
Norway
Henning Evensen
2
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
1
Sun 18:18  Table 6
27   
Norway
Ivar Lexi
1
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Sun 17:31 
28   
Norway
Janna Braseth
3
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
Sun 18:50  Table 2

Winner round 2

Race to 6
29   
Norway
Daniel Salole
1
Norway
Kendall
2
Sun 18:50  Table 3
30   
Norway
Roger Andresen
0
Norway
Kristoffer Lindblad
1
Sun 17:31 
31   
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Norway
Morten Bjellås
3
Sun 18:40  Table 7
32   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
0
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
3
Sun 18:36  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 6
33   
Norway
Tor Einar Johansen
3
Norway
Roger Andresen
0
Sun 20:26  Table 5
34   
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
1
Norway
Daniel Salole
1
Sun 20:26  Table 3
35   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
3
Sun 19:21  Table 6
36   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
Norway
Morten Bjellås
3
Sun 20:19  Table 2

Loser round 4

Race to 6
37   
Norway
Roger Andresen
0
Norway
Daniel Salole
1
Sun 20:42  Table 3
38   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
Sun 20:38  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 6
39   
Norway
Kendall
2
Norway
Kristoffer Lindblad
1
Sun 20:37  Table 1
40   
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
0
Sun 19:22  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 6
41   
Norway
Daniel Salole
1
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Sun 22:22  Table 3
42   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Norway
Kristoffer Lindblad
1
Sun 21:53  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 6
43   
Norway
Kendall
2
Norway
Daniel Salole
1
Sun 23:24  Table 2
44   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
0
Norway
Kristoffer Lindblad
1
Sun 23:24  Table 3

Final

Race to 6
45   
Norway
Kendall
2
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
0
Sun 23:39 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment