Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 12, 2020

Søndag på Østkanten 2

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Vaios Evangelou
4 (4/0) 37 (24/13)
65%
100
2 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
6 (4/2) 53 (28/25)
53%
85
3 Jan Thomassen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 35 (22/13)
63%
70
3 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 36 (22/14)
61%
70
5 Christian Wikeby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
50
5 Vegar Hammer Olsen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 26 (13/13)
50%
50
5 Ronny Sørlie
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
50
5 Ivar Lexi
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
50
9 Kensi Kion
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
30
9 Morten Bjellås
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
30
9 Petter Rognlien
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
30
9 Elens Zommers
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
30
13 Lars Harby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
20
13 Lasse Kåring
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
20
Entry deadline Jan 12, 2020, 4:30 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 12, 2020, 4:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Østkanten Biljardklubb ranking 2020
Organizer Østkanten Biljardklubb
Contact Lasse Kåring (lassek85@hotmail.com, 94257344)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Kendall Mikayla Onstad
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Vegar Hammer Olsen
0
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
Sun 16:32  Table 1
3   
Norway
Petter Rognlien
3
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
Sun 16:32  Table 2
4   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
1
Norway
Elens Zommers
1
Sun 16:32  Table 3
5   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Norway
Ronny Sørlie
2
Sun 16:32  Table 4
6   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
-1
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Sun 16:32  Table 5
7   
Norway
Ivar Lexi
1
Norway
Morten Bjellås
3
Sun 16:32  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Kendall Mikayla Onstad
1
Norway
Vegar Hammer Olsen
0
Sun 17:34  Table 2
10   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
Norway
Elens Zommers
1
Sun 17:28  Table 4
11   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
-1
Sun 17:33  Table 3
12   
Norway
Morten Bjellås
3
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
2
Sun 17:04  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Christian Wikeby
 
14   
Norway
Petter Rognlien
3
Norway
Lasse Kåring
1
Sun 17:35  Table 1
15   
Norway
Ronny Sørlie
2
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Sun 17:33  Table 5
16   
Norway
Ivar Lexi
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
Norway
Morten Bjellås
3
Sun 17:45  Table 6
18   
Norway
Petter Rognlien
3
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
-1
Sun 18:13  Table 3
19   
Norway
Ronny Sørlie
2
Norway
Elens Zommers
1
Sun 18:42  Table 2
20   
Norway
Ivar Lexi
1
Norway
Kendall Mikayla Onstad
1
Sun 18:35  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Vegar Hammer Olsen
0
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
-1
Sun 19:19  Table 4
22   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
Sun 19:19  Table 2
23   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Norway
Ivar Lexi
1
Sun 19:19  Table 5
24   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
2
Norway
Ronny Sørlie
2
Sun 19:19  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
-1
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
Sun 20:12  Table 3
26   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
2
Sun 20:12  Table 2

Final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
-1
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
2
Sun 21:06  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants