Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 8, 2020

Søndag på Østkanten 10

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Matey Ullah
Unique BK
4 (4/0) 36 (24/12)
67%
100
2 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
4 (3/1) 38 (19/19)
50%
85
3 Jan Thomassen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
70
3 Kensi Kion
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 47 (22/25)
47%
70
5 Daniel Salole
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
50
5 Lars Harby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
50
5 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
50
5 Vaios Evangelou
3 (2/1) 27 (15/12)
56%
50
9 Christian Wikeby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
30
9 Jozef Kwit
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
30
9 Ronny Sørlie
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
30
9 Andris Viksninsh
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
30
Entry deadline Mar 8, 2020, 4:10 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 8, 2020, 4:15 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Østkanten Biljardklubb ranking 2020
Organizer Østkanten Biljardklubb
Contact Kensi Kion (lionessprincess91@gmail.com, 92225939)
More info
Det spilles Div 1 turnering i Horten, og Div 2 på Raufoss i helgen.
Dersom noen fra disse turneringene melder seg på her før fristen går ut, må vi ta hensyn til det, og vente på dem.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Matey Ullah
Walk Over
 
2   
Andris Viksninsh
2
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
Sun 16:15  Table 3
3   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
2
Norway
Ronny Sørlie
2
Sun 16:15  Table 4
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Jozef Kwit
 
5   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Sun 16:15  Table 5
7   
Norway
Daniel Salole
0
Norway
Kendall ‘the lioness’ Onstad
1
Sun 16:15  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Jan Thomassen
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Matey Ullah
-1
Andris Viksninsh
2
Sun 17:04  Table 3
10   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
2
Poland
Jozef Kwit
1
Sun 17:11  Table 4
11   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
-1
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Sun 17:04  Table 6
12   
Norway
Kendall ‘the lioness’ Onstad
1
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
Sun 17:17  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Christian Wikeby
 
14   
Norway
Ronny Sørlie
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Lars Harby
 
16   
Norway
Daniel Salole
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
Norway
Kendall ‘the lioness’ Onstad
1
Sun 18:02  Table 2
18   
Norway
Ronny Sørlie
2
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Sun 17:46  Table 6
19   
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Poland
Jozef Kwit
1
Sun 17:53  Table 4
20   
Norway
Daniel Salole
0
Andris Viksninsh
2
Sun 18:10  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Matey Ullah
-1
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Sun 19:07  Table 3
22   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
2
Norway
Kendall ‘the lioness’ Onstad
1
Sun 19:07  Table 2
23   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
-1
Norway
Daniel Salole
0
Sun 19:07  Table 4
24   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Sun 19:07  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Matey Ullah
-1
Norway
Kendall ‘the lioness’ Onstad
1
Sun 20:47  Table 2
26   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
-1
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
Sun 20:47  Table 3

Final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Matey Ullah
-1
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
-1
Sun 21:51  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants