Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 5, 2020

Søndag på Østkanten 1

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Rolf Jensen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (5/0) 36 (25/11)
69%
100
2 Elens Zommers
6 (4/2) 43 (22/21)
51%
85
3 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 39 (23/16)
59%
70
3 Jarle Steinhovden
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
70
5 Daniel Salole
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 25 (12/13)
48%
50
5 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
50
5 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
3 (2/1) 23 (11/12)
48%
50
5 Ivar Lexi
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
50
9 Asle Geir Skogen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
30
9 Vegar Hammer Olsen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
30
9 Morten Bjellås
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
30
9 Janna Braseth
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
30
13 Kendall ‘the lioness’ Onstad
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
20
13 Kjartan Maraas
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
20
13 Lars Harby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
20
13 Christoffer Hansen
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
20
Entry deadline Jan 5, 2020, 4:15 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 5, 2020, 4:15 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Østkanten Biljardklubb ranking 2020
Organizer Østkanten Biljardklubb
Contact Kjartan Maraas (kjartan.maraas@gmail.com, 97712276)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Norway
Elens Zommers
1
Norway
Ivar Lexi
1
Sun 16:21  Table 3
2   
Norway
Daniel Salole
0
Norway
Kendall
1
Sun 16:21  Table 5
3   
Norway
Jarle Steinhovden
1
Norway
Janna Braseth
3
Sun 16:21  Table 6
4   
Norway
Rolf Jensen
-1
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
0
Sun 16:21  Table 2
5   
Norway
Kent Hansen
1
Norway
Vegar Hammer Olsen
0
Sun 16:22  Table 5
6   
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Sun 16:23  Table 4
7   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
-1
Norway
Morten Bjellås
3
Sun 16:55  Table 4
8   
Norway
Asle Geir Skogen
1
Christoffer Hansen
2
Sun 17:00  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 5
9   
Norway
Ivar Lexi
1
Norway
Daniel Salole
0
Sun 18:17  Table 1
10   
Norway
Jarle Steinhovden
1
Norway
Rolf Jensen
-1
Sun 17:35  Table 4
11   
Norway
Kent Hansen
1
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Sun 17:29  Table 7
12   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
-1
Norway
Asle Geir Skogen
1
Sun 17:47  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Norway
Elens Zommers
1
Norway
Kendall
1
Sun 18:17  Table 2
14   
Norway
Janna Braseth
3
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
0
Sun 17:35  Table 3
15   
Norway
Vegar Hammer Olsen
0
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Sun 17:14  Table 2
16   
Norway
Morten Bjellås
3
Christoffer Hansen
2
Sun 17:58  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 5
17   
Norway
Elens Zommers
1
Norway
Asle Geir Skogen
1
Sun 19:09  Table 2
18   
Norway
Janna Braseth
3
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Sun 18:54  Table 3
19   
Norway
Vegar Hammer Olsen
0
Norway
Jarle Steinhovden
1
Sun 19:06  Table 4
20   
Norway
Morten Bjellås
3
Norway
Ivar Lexi
1
Sun 19:29  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 5
21   
Norway
Daniel Salole
0
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Sun 20:21  Table 2
22   
Norway
Rolf Jensen
-1
Norway
Ivar Lexi
1
Sun 20:21  Table 1
23   
Norway
Kent Hansen
1
Norway
Elens Zommers
1
Sun 20:21  Table 4
24   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
-1
Norway
Jarle Steinhovden
1
Sun 20:21  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 5
25   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Norway
Rolf Jensen
-1
Sun 21:13  Table 2
26   
Norway
Elens Zommers
1
Norway
Jarle Steinhovden
1
Sun 21:22  Table 3

Final

Race to 5
27   
Norway
Rolf Jensen
-1
Norway
Elens Zommers
1
Sun 22:35  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment