Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 29, 2023

Söndagstävling säsong höst 2023, deltävling 11

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Sweden Marcus Chamat
Gefle Biljardklubb
7 (6/1) 216 (105/111)
49%
50
2 Sweden Ronnie Lennström
6 (4/2) 214 (112/102)
52%
40
3 Sweden Rickard Hedgårds
Borlänge Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 168 (84/84)
50%
30
3 Sweden John Klasén
5 (3/2) 185 (94/91)
51%
30
5 Sweden Björn Schütz
Borlänge Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 141 (73/68)
52%
20
5 Sweden Patrik Engvall
Borlänge Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 138 (76/62)
55%
20
5 Sweden Dan LeFaucheur
4 (3/1) 142 (78/64)
55%
20
5 Sweden Rafik Eddous
3 (2/1) 79 (59/20)
75%
20
9 Sweden Peter Östlund
Borlänge Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 154 (77/77)
50%
10
Show more
9 Sweden Sam Pålsson
Borlänge Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 104 (50/54)
48%
10
9 Sweden mikael moltzen
4 (2/2) 143 (69/74)
48%
10
9 Sweden Arne Arnesson
Borlänge Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 99 (44/55)
44%
10
13 Sweden Davoud Mohammadi
Borlänge Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 73 (33/40)
45%
10
13 Sweden Ulf Holmbäck
3 (1/2) 105 (52/53)
50%
10
13 Sweden Jouni Koivumaa
Borlänge Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 101 (49/52)
49%
10
13 Sweden Tom Ljung
2 (0/2) 73 (33/40)
45%
10
17 Sweden Tomas Olsson
Borlänge Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 76 (36/40)
47%
10
17 Sweden Petri Hyttinen
Borlänge Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 65 (25/40)
38%
10
17 Sweden Jarmo Nordström
2 (0/2) 65 (25/40)
38%
10
17 Sweden Emil Engvall
2 (0/2) 73 (33/40)
45%
10
Starts Oct 29, 2023, 1:00 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Oct 29, 2023, 12:59 PM (local time)
Organizer Borlänge Biljardklubb
Contact Ulf Holmbäck (cariulf@gmail.com) and Björn Schütz (bjorn.schutz@gmail.com, +46732311174)
Rankings Söndagstävling hösten 2023 Borlänge Biljardklubb
Format Double to Single elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap With handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1   
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
-21
Sweden
Jouni Koivumaa
10,5
Sun 12:58  Table 1
2   
Sweden
Tom Ljung
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Sweden
Davoud Mohammadi
 
4   
Sweden
Jarmo Nordström
9
Sweden
Patrik Engvall
9
Sun 12:58  Table 2
5   
Sweden
Dan LeFaucheur
5
Sweden
Tomas Olsson
12
Sun 12:58  Table 3
6   
Sweden
Rickard Hedgårds
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Sweden
Sam Pålsson
 
8   
Sweden
Peter Östlund
9
Sweden
Björn Schütz
6
Sun 12:58  Table 4

Winner round 1

Race to 20
9   
Sweden
Emil Engvall
13
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
-21
Sun 14:09  Table 1
10   
Sweden
Tom Ljung
10
Sweden
Rafik Eddous
10
Sun 12:58  Table 5
11   
Sweden
John Klasén
12
Sweden
Davoud Mohammadi
11,5
Sun 12:58  Table 6
12   
Sweden
Patrik Engvall
9
Sweden
mikael moltzen
12
Sun 13:28  Table 5
13   
Sweden
Ulf Holmbäck
12
Sweden
Dan LeFaucheur
5
Sun 13:45  Table 2
14   
Sweden
Rickard Hedgårds
0,5
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
7
Sun 12:58  Table 7
15   
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
5,5
Sweden
Sam Pålsson
11
Sun 12:58  Table 8
16   
Sweden
Björn Schütz
6
Sweden
Petri Hyttinen
8
Sun 13:45  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 20
17   
Sweden
Jouni Koivumaa
10,5
Sweden
Petri Hyttinen
8
Sun 14:28  Table 6
18   
Walk Over
Sweden
Sam Pålsson
 
19   
Walk Over
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
 
20   
Sweden
Jarmo Nordström
9
Sweden
Ulf Holmbäck
12
Sun 14:19  Table 2
21   
Sweden
Tomas Olsson
12
Sweden
mikael moltzen
12
Sun 14:11  Table 5
22   
Walk Over
Sweden
Davoud Mohammadi
 
23   
Walk Over
Sweden
Tom Ljung
 
24   
Sweden
Peter Östlund
9
Sweden
Emil Engvall
13
Sun 15:11  Table 5

Loser round 2

Race to 20
25   
Sweden
Jouni Koivumaa
10,5
Sweden
Sam Pålsson
11
Sun 14:57  Table 3
26   
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
7
Sweden
Ulf Holmbäck
12
Sun 14:55  Table 2
27   
Sweden
mikael moltzen
12
Sweden
Davoud Mohammadi
11,5
Sun 14:54  Table 7
28   
Sweden
Tom Ljung
10
Sweden
Peter Östlund
9
Sun 15:54  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 20
29   
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
-21
Sweden
Rafik Eddous
10
Sun 15:12  Table 1
30   
Sweden
John Klasén
12
Sweden
Patrik Engvall
9
Sun 15:00  Table 4
31   
Sweden
Dan LeFaucheur
5
Sweden
Rickard Hedgårds
0,5
Sun 14:20  Table 7
32   
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
5,5
Sweden
Björn Schütz
6
Sun 15:00  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 20
33   
Sweden
Sam Pålsson
11
Sweden
John Klasén
12
Sun 15:33  Table 4
34   
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
7
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
-21
Sun 15:46  Table 2
35   
Sweden
mikael moltzen
12
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
5,5
Sun 15:46  Table 1
36   
Sweden
Peter Östlund
9
Sweden
Rickard Hedgårds
0,5
Sun 16:25  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 20
37   
Sweden
Rafik Eddous
10
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
5,5
Sun 17:35  Table 1
38   
Sweden
Patrik Engvall
9
Sweden
Rickard Hedgårds
0,5
Sun 17:46  Table 2
39   
Sweden
Dan LeFaucheur
5
Sweden
John Klasén
12
Sun 17:42  Table 3
40   
Sweden
Björn Schütz
6
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
-21
Sun 18:05  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 20
41   
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
5,5
Sweden
Rickard Hedgårds
0,5
Sun 17:46  Table 2
42   
Sweden
John Klasén
12
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
-21
Sun 18:24  Table 1

Final

Race to 20
43   
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
5,5
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
-21
Sun 19:20  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants