Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 24, 2020

Söndagstävling 9ball - Stegen 19

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 kristofer carlgren
4 (4/0) 50 (28/22)
56%
200
2 Peo Peterson
BK Milen
7 (5/2) 84 (44/40)
52%
150
3 Calle Urvall
3 (2/1) 35 (18/17)
51%
125
3 Kalle Wallin
6 (4/2) 68 (39/29)
57%
125
5 Hampus Andersson
3 (1/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
100
5 Pierre
BK Milen
3 (1/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
100
7 Ragnar Grönsten
3 (1/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
75
7 Deman Najar
3 (1/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
75
9 Kent Bäckberg
3 (1/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
75
9 Mattias Örnberg
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
50
9 Eric Bson
BK Milen
3 (1/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
75
9 Jorge Robles
BK Milen
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
50
Entry deadline May 24, 2020, 1:30 PM (local time)
Starts May 24, 2020, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Stegen - Våren 2020
Organizer BK Milen
More info
OBS! Endast 12 platser!
Anmälan öppnar kl 12:00 fredagen före tävling.
Anmälan görs via sms till 0703090500 (Anton) eller 0708292912 (Fredrik).
Mer info: https://cuescore.com/bkmilen/articles/T%C3%A4vlingarna+%C3%A5terupptas+med+begr%C3%A4nsat+deltagarantal./7899689

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
-2
Chile
Jorge Robles
1
Sun 14:02  Table 4
2   
Sweden
Eric Bson
3
Sweden
デマン 大工
2
Sun 14:02  Table 2
3   
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
2
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
-11
Sun 14:04  Table 3
4   
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
3
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-2
Sun 14:04  Table 1

Winner round 1

Race to 7
5   
Sweden
Pierre
2
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
-2
Sun 14:34  Table 4
6   
Sweden
Eric Bson
3
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-2
Sun 14:53  Table 2
7   
Sweden
Calle Urvall
2
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
2
Sun 14:49  Table 3
8   
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-2
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
4
Sun 14:54  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 7
9   
Chile
Jorge Robles
1
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-2
Sun 15:40  Table 1
10   
Sweden
デマン 大工
2
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
2
Sun 15:24  Table 3
11   
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
-11
Sweden
Eric Bson
3
Sun 15:35  Table 2
12   
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
3
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
-2
Sun 15:37  Table 4

Loser round 2

Race to 7
13   
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-2
Sweden
デマン 大工
2
Sun 16:42  Table 1
14   
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
-11
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
-2
Sun 16:38  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 7
15   
Sweden
Pierre
2
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-2
Sun 16:07  Table 3
16   
Sweden
Calle Urvall
2
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
4
Sun 16:30  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 7
17   
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-2
Sweden
Pierre
2
Sun 17:49  Table 2
18   
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
-2
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
4
Sun 17:27  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 7
19   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-2
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
-2
Sun 18:27  Table 3
20   
Sweden
Calle Urvall
2
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-2
Sun 18:42  Table 2

Final

Race to 7
21   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-2
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-2
Sun 19:37  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment