Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 17, 2019

Söndagstävling 9ball - Stegen 13 (HCP)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Calle Urvall
5 (5/0) 56 (35/21)
63%
250
2 Peter Lindfors
BK Milen
7 (5/2) 80 (46/34)
58%
200
3 Anton Broberg
BK Milen
4 (2/2) 48 (24/24)
50%
150
3 Mattias Örnberg
4 (3/1) 49 (27/22)
55%
150
5 Peter Ögren
BK Milen
4 (2/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
125
5 Christoffer Stolpe
3 (1/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
125
7 Patrik Engelbrektsson
BK Milen
4 (2/2) 46 (22/24)
48%
125
7 Benjamin Folke
4 (2/2) 47 (22/25)
47%
125
9 Staffan Ernström
3 (1/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
100
9 Fredrik Nord
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
100
9 Ali E
BK Milen
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
75
9 Pierre
BK Milen
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
75
13 Ragnar Grönsten
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
75
13 Eric Bson
BK Milen
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
75
Entry deadline Nov 17, 2019, 1:59 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 17, 2019, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Stegen - Hösten 2019
Organizer BK Milen

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Sweden
Anton Broberg
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Ali E
-1
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
3
Sun 14:02  Table 1
3   
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
3
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
-9
Sun 13:58  Table 2
4   
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
2
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
3
Sun 14:02  Table 3
5   
Bangladesh
Fredrik Nord
3
Staffan Ernström
2
Sun 14:02  Table 4
6   
Sweden
Christoffer Stolpe
3
Sweden
Eric Bson
4
Sun 14:03  Table 7
7   
Sweden
Calle Urvall
3
Sweden
Pierre
2
Sun 14:03  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Peter Ögren
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Sweden
Anton Broberg
1
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
3
Sun 14:36  Table 1
10   
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
3
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
3
Sun 15:01  Table 7
11   
Staffan Ernström
2
Sweden
Christoffer Stolpe
3
Sun 15:01  Table 3
12   
Sweden
Calle Urvall
3
Sweden
Peter Ögren
0
Sun 15:01  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ali E
 
14   
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
-9
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
2
Sun 15:17  Table 1
15   
Bangladesh
Fredrik Nord
3
Sweden
Eric Bson
4
  Table 5
16   
Sweden
Pierre
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
17   
Sweden
Ali E
-1
Sweden
Peter Ögren
0
Sun 15:31  Table 2
18   
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
2
Staffan Ernström
2
Sun 16:29  Table 3
19   
Bangladesh
Fredrik Nord
3
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
3
Sun 16:10  Table 1
20   
Sweden
Pierre
2
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
3
Sun 15:18  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 7
21   
Sweden
Anton Broberg
1
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
3
Sun 15:36  Table 7
22   
Sweden
Christoffer Stolpe
3
Sweden
Calle Urvall
3
Sun 15:36  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 7
23   
Sweden
Peter Ögren
0
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
2
Sun 17:04  Table 3
24   
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
3
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
3
Sun 17:04  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 7
25   
Sweden
Peter Ögren
0
Sweden
Anton Broberg
1
Sun 17:38  Table 3
26   
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
3
Sweden
Christoffer Stolpe
3
Sun 17:20  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 7
27   
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
3
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
3
Sun 17:50  Table 2
28   
Sweden
Calle Urvall
3
Sweden
Anton Broberg
1
Sun 18:29  Table 2

Final

Race to 7
29   
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
3
Sweden
Calle Urvall
3
Sun 18:54  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment