Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 29, 2020

Söndagstävling 9ball - Stegen 12

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ragnar Grönsten
5 (5/0) 55 (35/20)
64%
250
2 Jorge Robles
BK Milen
7 (5/2) 83 (46/37)
55%
200
3 Peter Ögren
BK Milen
6 (4/2) 64 (31/33)
48%
150
3 Kah Wei Leong
Kville Biljard Club
4 (3/1) 46 (27/19)
59%
150
5 Fredrik Nord
3 (2/1) 30 (19/11)
63%
125
5 Hampus Andersson
3 (2/1) 33 (20/13)
61%
125
5 Peter Lindfors
BK Milen
5 (3/2) 61 (30/31)
49%
125
5 Pierre
BK Milen
4 (2/2) 48 (24/24)
50%
125
9 Siavash Heidari
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
100
Show more
9 Stefan K
BK Milen
3 (1/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
100
9 Ted W
4 (2/2) 50 (25/25)
50%
100
9 Thomas Gottberg
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
100
13 Deman Najar
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
100
13 Peo Peterson
BK Milen
3 (1/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
100
13 kristofer carlgren
3 (1/2) 30 (10/20)
33%
100
13 Kalle Wallin
3 (1/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
100
17 Kent Bäckberg
2 (0/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
75
17 Ulf Eriksson
BK Milen
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
75
17 Mattias Örnberg
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
75
17 Eric Bson
BK Milen
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
75
Entry deadline Mar 29, 2020, 1:45 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 29, 2020, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Stegen - Våren 2020
Organizer BK Milen

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
-2
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
1
Sun 14:14  Table 4
2   
Sweden
Eric Bson
Walk Over
 
3   
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
3
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-2
Sun 14:14  Table 1
4   
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
4
Sweden
Walk Over 2
 
5   
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-1
Sweden
デマン 大工
2
Sun 14:14  Table 5
6   
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
-10
Sweden
Walk Over 3
 
7   
Chile
Jorge Robles
2
Sweden
Ted W
4
Sun 14:14  Table 2
8   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-3
Sweden
Walk Over 1
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Sweden
Thomas Gottberg
3
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
-2
Sun 15:18  Table 7
10   
Sweden
Eric Bson
4
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
-3
Sun 14:15  Table 3
11   
Sweden
Pierre
3
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
3
Sun 14:59  Table 1
12   
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
4
Sweden
Ulf Eriksson
0
Sun 14:55  Table 2
13   
Sweden
Siavash Heidari
0
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-1
Sun 15:05 
14   
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
-10
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
3
Sun 14:15  Table 7
15   
Sweden
Stefan K
5
Sweden
Ted W
4
Sun 15:07  Table 3
16   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-3
Ghana
Fredrik Nord
3
Sun 15:17 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
17   
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
1
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-3
Sun 15:46  Table 5
18   
Walk Over
Sweden
Stefan K
 
19   
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-2
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
3
Sun 15:40  Table 1
20   
Sweden
Walk Over 2
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-1
 
21   
Sweden
デマン 大工
2
Sweden
Ulf Eriksson
0
Sun 15:36  Table 3
22   
Sweden
Walk Over 3
Sweden
Pierre
3
 
23   
Chile
Jorge Robles
2
Sweden
Eric Bson
4
  Table 2
24   
Sweden
Walk Over 1
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
-2
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
25   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-3
Sweden
Stefan K
5
Sun 17:14  Table 5
26   
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-2
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-1
Sun 16:31  Table 1
27   
Sweden
デマン 大工
2
Sweden
Pierre
3
Sun 16:29  Table 3
28   
Chile
Jorge Robles
2
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
-2
Sun 16:30  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 7
29   
Sweden
Thomas Gottberg
3
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
-3
Sun 16:29  Table 2
30   
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
3
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
4
Sun 17:10  Table 4
31   
Sweden
Siavash Heidari
0
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
-10
Sun 15:56  Table 4
32   
Sweden
Ted W
4
Ghana
Fredrik Nord
3
Sun 17:14  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 7
33   
Sweden
Stefan K
5
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
3
Sun 18:22  Table 1
34   
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-1
Sweden
Thomas Gottberg
3
Sun 17:37  Table 2
35   
Sweden
Pierre
3
Sweden
Ted W
4
Sun 18:25  Table 3
36   
Chile
Jorge Robles
2
Sweden
Siavash Heidari
0
Sun 17:31  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 7
37   
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
-3
Sweden
Pierre
3
Sun 19:10  Table 3
38   
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
4
Chile
Jorge Robles
2
Sun 18:29  Table 4
39   
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
-10
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
3
Sun 18:40  Table 1
40   
Ghana
Fredrik Nord
3
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-1
Sun 19:11  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 7
41   
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
-3
Chile
Jorge Robles
2
Sun 20:24  Table 3
42   
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
-10
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-1
Sun 19:38  Table 2

Final

Race to 7
43   
Chile
Jorge Robles
2
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
-10
Sun 21:48  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment