Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 22, 2020

Söndagstävling 8ball - Stegen 13

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Kalle Wallin
5 (5/0) 58 (35/23)
60%
250
2 Siavash Heidari
6 (4/2) 70 (39/31)
56%
200
3 Mattias Örnberg
4 (3/1) 45 (26/19)
58%
150
3 Pierre
BK Milen
4 (3/1) 46 (26/20)
57%
150
5 Fredrik Nord
4 (2/2) 41 (24/17)
59%
125
5 Peter Ögren
BK Milen
4 (2/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
125
5 Deman
4 (2/2) 47 (23/24)
49%
125
5 Jorge Robles
BK Milen
3 (2/1) 35 (18/17)
51%
125
9 Kent Bäckberg
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
100
9 Ali E
BK Milen
3 (1/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
100
9 Ulf Lysmark
Kville Biljard Club
3 (1/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
100
9 Pran Chanthawet
Kville Biljard Club
3 (1/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
100
13 Peo Peterson
BK Milen
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
75
13 Peter Lindfors
BK Milen
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
75
13 Calle Urvall
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
75
13 Mantas Zelvys
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
75
Entry deadline Nov 22, 2020, 2:00 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 22, 2020, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Stegen - Hösten 2020
Organizer BK Milen
More info
Med anledning av de nya striktare rekomendationerna gällande corona begränsas tillsvidare deltagarantalet i Milens söndagstävlingar till 16.

Till de första 10 platserna är det fri anmälan för alla på cuescore.

Till de sista sex platserna kan man bara anmäla sig på plats eller på telefon från och med kl 12:00 på aktuell söndag.

Till de sex sista platserna har medlemmar i BK Milen förtur.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Sweden
Pierre
2
Lithuania
Mantas Zelvys
3
Sun 14:41  Table 7
2   
Sweden
Deman
2
Sweden
Siavash Heidari
-1
Sun 14:00  Table 1
3   
Sweden
Pran Chanthawet
4
Ghana
Fredrik Nord
3
Sun 15:26  Table 3
4   
Chile
Jorge Robles
1
Sweden
Calle Urvall
2
Sun 14:00  Table 3
5   
Sweden
Ali E
-2
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
3
Sun 14:00  Table 7
6   
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
3
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-1
Sun 14:01  Table 5
7   
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
0
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-5
Sun 14:02  Table 2
8   
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
-2
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
1
Sun 14:02  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 7
9   
Sweden
Pierre
2
Sweden
Deman
2
Sun 16:11  Table 3
10   
Sweden
Pran Chanthawet
4
Chile
Jorge Robles
1
Sun 16:32  Table 2
11   
Sweden
Ali E
-2
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
3
Sun 15:23  Table 5
12   
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
0
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
-2
Sun 15:45  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13   
Lithuania
Mantas Zelvys
3
Sweden
Siavash Heidari
-1
Sun 15:54  Table 7
14   
Ghana
Fredrik Nord
3
Sweden
Calle Urvall
2
Sun 16:33  Table 1
15   
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
3
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-1
Sun 15:30  Table 1
16   
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-5
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
1
Sun 16:11  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 7
17   
Sweden
Siavash Heidari
-1
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
0
Sun 17:30  Table 4
18   
Ghana
Fredrik Nord
3
Sweden
Ali E
-2
Sun 17:15  Table 1
19   
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-1
Sweden
Pran Chanthawet
4
Sun 17:51  Table 2
20   
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
1
Sweden
Deman
2
Sun 17:13  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 7
21   
Sweden
Pierre
2
Ghana
Fredrik Nord
3
Sun 18:54  Table 1
22   
Chile
Jorge Robles
1
Sweden
Siavash Heidari
-1
Sun 19:02  Table 4
23   
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
3
Sweden
Deman
2
Sun 18:31  Table 3
24   
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
-2
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-1
Sun 19:17  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 7
25   
Sweden
Pierre
2
Sweden
Siavash Heidari
-1
Sun 20:40  Table 3
26   
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
3
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
-2
Sun 20:49  Table 2

Final

Race to 7
27   
Sweden
Siavash Heidari
-1
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
-2
Sun 22:30  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment