Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 23, 2020

Söndagstävling 5a9a - Stegen 7

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Feb 23, 2020, 2:00 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 23, 2020, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 21
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Stegen - Våren 2020
Organizer BK Milen

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 21
1   
Sweden
Christoffer Stolpe
9.5
Sweden
John Paul Reyes
-9.5
Sun 14:03  Table 4
2   
Sweden
Ali E
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Sweden
Anton Vallgren
 
4   
Sweden
Goran
Walk Over
 
5   
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
10
Sweden
Calle Urvall
6.5
Sun 14:03  Table 3
6   
Sweden
Ted W
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Sweden
Peter Ögren
 
8   
Sweden
Lennart Efraimsson
-5.5
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-7.5
Sun 14:04  Table 1

Winner round 1

Race to 21
9   
Sweden
デマン 大工
8
Sweden
John Paul Reyes
-9.5
Sun 15:18  Table 7
10   
Sweden
Ali E
-6
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
4
Sun 14:04  Table 7
11   
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
7
Sweden
Anton Vallgren
4
Sun 14:04  Table 2
12   
Sweden
Goran
10
Kosovo
Denis Broqi
11
Sun 14:04  Table 5
13   
Sweden
Mattias Ö
10
Sweden
Calle Urvall
6.5
Sun 15:03  Table 4
14   
Sweden
Ted W
13
Sweden
Sia Siavash
2
Sun 14:31  Table 3
15   
Sweden
Anders Holm
0
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-1
Sun 15:17  Table 2
16   
Sweden
Lennart Efraimsson
-5.5
Sweden
Jimmy Moqvist
4
Sun 15:33  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 21
17   
Sweden
Christoffer Stolpe
9.5
Sweden
Lennart Efraimsson
-5.5
Sun 16:28  Table 7
18   
Walk Over
Sweden
Anders Holm
 
19   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ted W
 
20   
Walk Over
Sweden
Calle Urvall
 
21   
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
10
Kosovo
Denis Broqi
11
Sun 15:26  Table 3
22   
Walk Over
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
 
23   
Walk Over
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
 
24   
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-7.5
Sweden
John Paul Reyes
-9.5
Sun 16:23  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 21
25   
Sweden
Lennart Efraimsson
-5.5
Sweden
Anders Holm
0
Sun 17:20  Table 5
26   
Sweden
Ted W
13
Sweden
Calle Urvall
6.5
Sun 15:46  Table 4
27   
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
10
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
7
Sun 15:59  Table 3
28   
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
4
Sweden
John Paul Reyes
-9.5
Sun 17:56 

Winners qualification

Race to 21
29   
Sweden
デマン 大工
8
Sweden
Ali E
-6
Sun 16:21  Table 4
30   
Sweden
Anton Vallgren
4
Sweden
Goran
10
Sun 15:26  Table 5
31   
Sweden
Mattias Ö
10
Sweden
Sia Siavash
2
Sun 16:28  Table 2
32   
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-1
Sweden
Jimmy Moqvist
4
Sun 16:49  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 21
33   
Sweden
Anders Holm
0
Sweden
Anton Vallgren
4
Sun 18:30  Table 2
34   
Sweden
Calle Urvall
6.5
Sweden
Ali E
-6
Sun 17:36  Table 2
35   
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
7
Sweden
Jimmy Moqvist
4
Sun 17:51  Table 3
36   
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
4
Sweden
Mattias Ö
10
Sun 18:43  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 21
37   
Sweden
デマン 大工
8
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
7
Sun 18:37  Table 3
38   
Sweden
Goran
10
Sweden
Mattias Ö
10
Sun 19:32  Table 1
39   
Sweden
Sia Siavash
2
Sweden
Anders Holm
0
Sun 19:20  Table 3
40   
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-1
Sweden
Calle Urvall
6.5
Sun 19:10  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 21
41   
Sweden
デマン 大工
8
Sweden
Goran
10
 
42   
Sweden
Anders Holm
0
Sweden
Calle Urvall
6.5
Sun 20:19  Table 2

Final

Race to 21
43   
Sweden
Goran Gajic
10
Sweden
Calle Urvall
6.5
Sun 20:45  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment