Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 9, 2018

Söndagstävling 5a9a - Stegen 15 (HCP)

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Dec 9, 2018, 1:45 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 9, 2018, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 21
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Stegen - Hösten 2018
Organizer BK Milen

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 21
1   
Colin
6
Sweden
Patrik Jakobsson
3
Sun 13:52  Table 1
2   
Mats
Walk Over
 
3   
Sweden
Daniel Nagy
6
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
3
Sun 13:54  Table 4
4   
Anders G
12.5
Kalle W
1
Sun 14:10  Table 7
5   
Sweden
Anton Broberg
3.5
Sweden
Stefan Pettersson
10
Sun 13:55  Table 5
6   
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
8
Sweden
hampus
14.5
Sun 14:00  Table 3
7   
Ted
15
Bangladesh
Fredrik Nord
8.5
Sun 14:28  Table 2
8   
Sweden
デマン 大工
7.5
Peter Lindfors
10
Sun 13:57  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 21
9   
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
-16
Sweden
Patrik Jakobsson
3
Sun 14:37  Table 1
10   
Mats
8.5
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-3
Sun 14:36  Table 4
11   
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
10
Sweden
Daniel Nagy
6
Sun 15:32  Table 2
12   
Anders G
12.5
Ali
-1.5
Sun 14:57  Table 7
13   
K. C.
-3
Sweden
Stefan Pettersson
10
  Table 2
14   
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
8
Sweden
Jonas Ulven Ulfvarson
5
Sun 14:48  Table 3
15   
Sweden
Ulf Eriksson
-0.5
Ted
15
  Table 4
16   
Peter Lindfors
10
Syria
Sakr
-8.5
Sun 14:50  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 21
17   
Colin
6
Peter Lindfors
10
Sun 15:39  Table 3
18   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ulf Eriksson
 
19   
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
3
Sweden
Jonas Ulven Ulfvarson
5
Sun 15:41  Table 1
20   
Kalle W
1
K. C.
-3
Sun 15:34  Table 5
21   
Sweden
Anton Broberg
3.5
Ali
-1.5
Sun 15:33  Table 7
22   
Sweden
hampus
14.5
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
10
Sun 16:09  Table 2
23   
Bangladesh
Fredrik Nord
8.5
Mats
8.5
Sun 16:24  Table 7
24   
Sweden
デマン 大工
7.5
Sweden
Patrik Jakobsson
3
Sun 16:03  Table 3

Last sixteen

Race to 21
25   
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
-16
K. C.
-3
Sun 17:20  Table 2
26   
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-3
Sweden
Jonas Ulven Ulfvarson
5
Sun 16:31  Table 4
27   
Sweden
Daniel Nagy
6
Sweden
Ulf Eriksson
-0.5
  Table 5
28   
Anders G
12.5
Peter Lindfors
10
Sun 16:37  Table 2
29   
Sweden
Stefan Pettersson
10
Sweden
デマン 大工
7.5
Sun 17:16  Table 1
30   
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
8
Mats
8.5
Sun 17:19  Table 7
31   
Ted
15
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
10
Sun 16:40  Table 3
32   
Syria
Sakr
-8.5
Sweden
Anton Broberg
3.5
Sun 16:30  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 21
33   
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
-16
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-3
Sun 18:06  Table 2
34   
Sweden
Ulf Eriksson
-0.5
Anders G
12.5
Sun 17:47  Table 4
35   
Sweden
デマン 大工
7.5
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
8
Sun 18:18  Table 3
36   
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
10
Syria
Sakr
-8.5
Sun 17:23  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 21
37   
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-3
Anders G
12.5
Sun 19:19  Table 2
38   
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
8
Syria
Sakr
-8.5
Sun 19:19  Table 3

Final

Race to 21
39   
Anders G
12.5
Syria
Sakr
-8.5
Sun 20:15  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment