Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 26, 2019

Söndagstävling 5a9a - Stegen 13 (HCP)

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline May 26, 2019, 1:59 PM (local time)
Starts May 26, 2019, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 21
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Stegen - Våren 2019
Organizer BK Milen

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 21
1   
Mattias Ö
10.5
Sweden
Jonas Ulven Ulfvarson
5
Sun 14:01  Table 1
2   
Palestinian Territory
Wim van Ooijen
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Kristian
 
4   
Janne S
10.5
Walk Over
Sun 14:04 
5   
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
-15.5
Emrik
12.5
Sun 14:04  Table 7
6   
Ali
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Kalle U
 
8   
Bangladesh
Fredrik Nord
9.5
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 21
9   
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-4.5
Sweden
Jonas Ulven Ulfvarson
5
Sun 15:12  Table 1
10   
Palestinian Territory
Wim van Ooijen
7.5
Sweden
デマン 大工
8
Sun 14:07  Table 4
11   
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
R2
Kristian
8.5
Sun 14:10  Table 2
12   
Janne S
10.5
Sweden
Mats Sandberg
8
Sun 14:25  Table 3
13   
Ted
13
Emrik
12.5
Sun 14:54  Table 7
14   
Ali
0
Isak
12.5
Sun 14:02  Table 3
15   
Sweden
Eric Guslén
1
Kalle U
9.5
Sun 14:06  Table 5
16   
Bangladesh
Fredrik Nord
9.5
Sweden
Lennart Efraimsson
-3.5
Sun 14:43  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 21
17   
Mattias Ö
10.5
Bangladesh
Fredrik Nord
9.5
Sun 15:54  Table 5
18   
Walk Over
Kalle U
 
19   
Walk Over
Ali
 
20   
Walk Over
Emrik
12.5
 
21   
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
-15.5
Janne S
10.5
Sun 14:59  Table 3
22   
Walk Over
Kristian
 
23   
Walk Over
Palestinian Territory
Wim van Ooijen
 
24   
Walk Over
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-4.5
 

Loser round 2

Race to 21
25   
Mattias Ö
10.5
Kalle U
9.5
  Table 3
26   
Ali
0
Emrik
12.5
Sun 15:38  Table 4
27   
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
-15.5
Kristian
8.5
Sun 15:45  Table 3
28   
Palestinian Territory
Wim van Ooijen
7.5
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-4.5
Sun 16:01  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 21
29   
Sweden
Jonas Ulven Ulfvarson
5
Sweden
デマン 大工
8
Sun 16:00  Table 7
30   
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
Sweden
Mats Sandberg
8
Sun 15:20  Table 5
31   
Ted
13
Isak
12.5
Sun 15:38  Table 7
32   
Sweden
Eric Guslén
1
Sweden
Lennart Efraimsson
-3.5
Sun 15:53  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 21
33   
Mattias Ö
10.5
Sweden
Mats Sandberg
8
Sun 17:14  Table 5
34   
Emrik
12.5
Sweden
Jonas Ulven Ulfvarson
5
  Table 7
35   
Kristian
8.5
Sweden
Lennart Efraimsson
-3.5
Sun 17:11  Table 4
36   
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-4.5
Isak
12.5
Sun 17:02  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 21
37   
Sweden
デマン 大工
8
Kristian
8.5
Sun 17:51  Table 3
38   
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
Isak
12.5
Sun 17:32  Table 2
39   
Ted
13
Mattias Ö
10.5
Sun 18:15  Table 2
40   
Sweden
Eric Guslén
1
Emrik
12.5
Sun 17:51  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 21
41   
Sweden
デマン 大工
8
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
Sun 19:03  Table 3
42   
Mattias Ö
10.5
Sweden
Eric Guslén
1
Sun 19:03  Table 2

Final

Race to 21
43   
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
Mattias Ö
10.5
Sun 20:13  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment