Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 15, 2020

Söndagstävling 5a9a - Stegen 12

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Nov 15, 2020, 1:30 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 15, 2020, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 21
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Stegen - Hösten 2020
Organizer BK Milen
More info
Med anledning av de nya striktare rekomendationerna gällande corona begränsas tillsvidare deltagarantalet i Milens söndagstävlingar till 16.

Till de första 10 platserna är det fri anmälan för alla på cuescore.

Till de sista sex platserna kan man bara anmäla sig på plats eller på telefon från och med kl 12:00 på aktuell söndag.

Till de sex sista platserna har medlemmar i BK Milen förtur.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 21
1   
Sweden
Eric Bson
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-4
Sun 14:11  Table 2
2   
Sweden
Pierre
5
Chile
Jorge Robles
4.5
Sun 14:11  Table 7
3   
Sweden
Pran Chanthawet
10
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
7.5
Sun 14:54  Table 7
4   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-9
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
0.5
Sun 14:12  Table 1
5   
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
-2.5
Sweden
Ted W
14
Sun 14:13  Table 3
6   
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-14.5
Sweden
Siavash Heidari
-3.5
Sun 14:13  Table 5
7   
Sweden
Christer (CHÅ) Åkerman Kville biljard club 🎱
Sweden
Fredrik Schütt
Sun 14:13  Table 4
8   
Lithuania
Mantas Zelvys
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
9
Sun 14:56  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 21
9   
Sweden
Eric Bson
Chile
Jorge Robles
4.5
Sun 15:33  Table 7
10   
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
7.5
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
0.5
Sun 16:15  Table 2
11   
Sweden
Ted W
14
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-14.5
Sun 15:16  Table 5
12   
Sweden
Fredrik Schütt
R10
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
9
R9
Sun 16:26  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 21
13   
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-4
Sweden
Pierre
5
Sun 15:06  Table 3
14   
Sweden
Pran Chanthawet
10
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-9
Sun 15:40  Table 1
15   
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
-2.5
Sweden
Siavash Heidari
-3.5
Sun 15:15  Table 4
16   
Sweden
Christer (CHÅ) Åkerman Kville biljard club 🎱
Lithuania
Mantas Zelvys
Sun 16:17  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 21
17   
Sweden
Pierre
5
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
9
Sun 17:31  Table 3
18   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-9
Sweden
Ted W
14
Sun 16:54  Table 1
19   
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
-2.5
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
7.5
Sun 17:33  Table 2
20   
Sweden
Christer (CHÅ) Åkerman Kville biljard club 🎱
Chile
Jorge Robles
4.5
Sun 17:33  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 21
21   
Sweden
Eric Bson
Sweden
Ted W
14
Sun 18:28  Table 3
22   
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
0.5
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
9
Sun 18:29  Table 4
23   
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-14.5
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
7.5
Sun 18:54  Table 2
24   
Sweden
Fredrik Schütt
Chile
Jorge Robles
4.5
Sun 18:30  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 21
25   
Sweden
Eric Bson
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
9
Sun 19:40  Table 3
26   
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
7.5
Sweden
Fredrik Schütt
Sun 19:33  Table 2

Final

Race to 21
27   
Sweden
Eric Bson
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
7.5
  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment