Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 12, 2020

Söndagstävling 5a9a - Stegen 1

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Jan 12, 2020, 1:59 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 12, 2020, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 21
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Stegen - Våren 2020
Organizer BK Milen

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 21
1   
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-1.5
Sweden
Pierre
7
Sun 14:00  Table 5
2   
Sweden
Christoffer Stolpe
Walk Over
 
3   
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
10
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
-5
Sun 14:02  Table 3
4   
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
9.5
Sweden
Walk Over 2
 
5   
Sweden
Walter Keissling
-9.5
Palestinian Territory
Wim van Ooijen
8.5
Sun 14:05  Table 7
6   
Sweden
Sia Siavash
3
Sweden
Walk Over 3
 
7   
Sweden
Anton Broberg
2.5
Kosovo
Denis Broqi
11
Sun 14:06  Table 1
8   
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-8
Sweden
Walk Over 1
 

Winners qualification

Race to 21
9   
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
3
Sweden
Pierre
7
Sun 15:25  Table 5
10   
Sweden
Christoffer Stolpe
9.5
Sweden
Ali E
-2.5
Sun 14:07  Table 4
11   
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
-27
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
-5
Sun 15:07  Table 2
12   
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
9.5
Sweden
Goran
9
Sun 15:08  Table 3
13   
Sweden
Erik Bson
12.5
Palestinian Territory
Wim van Ooijen
8.5
Sun 15:12  Table 7
14   
Sweden
Sia Siavash
3
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
9.5
Sun 14:45  Table 4
15   
Sweden
Ted W
13
Kosovo
Denis Broqi
11
Sun 15:11  Table 4
16   
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-8
Sweden
Lars Källfelt
3.5
Sun 14:09  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 21
17   
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-1.5
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-8
Sun 15:42  Table 2
18   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ted W
 
19   
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
10
Sweden
Sia Siavash
3
Sun 15:16  Table 4
20   
Sweden
Walk Over 2
Sweden
Erik Bson
12.5
 
21   
Sweden
Walter Keissling
-9.5
Sweden
Goran
9
Sun 15:44  Table 3
22   
Sweden
Walk Over 3
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
-27
 
23   
Sweden
Anton Broberg
2.5
Sweden
Christoffer Stolpe
9.5
Sun 15:52  Table 1
24   
Sweden
Walk Over 1
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
3
 

Last sixteen

Race to 21
25   
Sweden
Pierre
7
Sweden
Erik Bson
12.5
Sun 16:26  Table 4
26   
Sweden
Ali E
-2.5
Sweden
Sia Siavash
3
Sun 16:27  Table 1
27   
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
-5
Sweden
Ted W
13
Sun 16:02  Table 7
28   
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
9.5
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-1.5
Sun 17:11  Table 7
29   
Palestinian Territory
Wim van Ooijen
8.5
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
3
Sun 16:51  Table 3
30   
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
9.5
Sweden
Christoffer Stolpe
9.5
Sun 17:21  Table 4
31   
Kosovo
Denis Broqi
11
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
-27
Sun 16:21  Table 5
32   
Sweden
Lars Källfelt
3.5
Sweden
Walter Keissling
-9.5
Sun 16:58  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 21
33   
Sweden
Erik Bson
12.5
Sweden
Sia Siavash
3
Sun 17:38  Table 3
34   
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
-5
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
9.5
Sun 18:05  Table 4
35   
Palestinian Territory
Wim van Ooijen
8.5
Sweden
Christoffer Stolpe
9.5
Sun 17:46  Table 1
36   
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
-27
Sweden
Lars Källfelt
3.5
Sun 17:48  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 21
37   
Sweden
Sia Siavash
3
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
9.5
Sun 19:28  Table 2
38   
Sweden
Christoffer Stolpe
9.5
Sweden
Lars Källfelt
3.5
Sun 18:28  Table 2

Final

Race to 21
39   
Sweden
Sia Siavash
3
Sweden
Lars Källfelt
3.5
Sun 20:32  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment