Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 9, 2020

Söndagstävling 5:9 (hcp) 5 Vår 2020

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Feb 9, 2020, 2:58 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Borlänge Biljardklubb
Contact Peter Östlund (peter.ostlund@borlange.se, +46730866192)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1   
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Johan Klang
Sweden
Göran Nilsson
Sun 14:38 
3   
Sweden
Magnus Lindgren
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Leif Andersson
 
5   
Sweden
Robert Hård
Walk Over
 
6   
Sweden
Tomas Svensson
Sweden
Willy Blomquist
Sun 14:46 
7   
Sweden
Jarmo Nordström
Sweden
Mikael Persson
Sun 15:07 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Peter Östlund
 
9   
Sweden
Mikael Moltzen
Walk Over
 
10   
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
Sweden
Sam Pålsson
Sun 15:17 
11   
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Sweden
Hanna Arnesson
 
13   
Sweden
John Klasén
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Sweden
Kasper Östlund
 
15   
Sweden
Petri Hyttinen
Sweden
Tomas Olsson
Sun 14:23 
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
Anders Johansson
 

Winner round 1

Race to 20
17   
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
Sweden
Johan Klang
Sun 15:26 
18   
Sweden
Magnus Lindgren
Sweden
Leif Andersson
Sun 14:50 
19   
Sweden
Robert Hård
Sweden
Tomas Svensson
Sun 15:15 
20   
Sweden
Jarmo Nordström
Sweden
Peter Östlund
Sun 15:47 
21   
Sweden
Mikael Moltzen
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
Sun 16:07 
22   
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
Sweden
Hanna Arnesson
Sun 14:45 
23   
Sweden
John Klasén
Sweden
Kasper Östlund
Sun 14:56 
24   
Sweden
Tomas Olsson
Sweden
Anders Johansson
Sun 15:15 

Loser round 1

Race to 20
25   
Walk Over
Sweden
Göran Nilsson
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Sweden
Willy Blomquist
 
28   
Sweden
Mikael Persson
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Sweden
Sam Pålsson
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Sweden
Petri Hyttinen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 20
33   
Sweden
Göran Nilsson
Sweden
Tomas Olsson
Sun 15:44 
34   
Walk Over
Sweden
John Klasén
 
35   
Sweden
Willy Blomquist
Sweden
Hanna Arnesson
Sun 15:29 
36   
Sweden
Mikael Persson
Sweden
Mikael Moltzen
Sun 16:37 
37   
Sweden
Sam Pålsson
Sweden
Peter Östlund
Sun 16:24 
38   
Walk Over
Sweden
Robert Hård
 
39   
Walk Over
Sweden
Leif Andersson
 
40   
Sweden
Petri Hyttinen
Sweden
Johan Klang
Sun 16:06 

Winners qualification

Race to 20
41   
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
Sweden
Magnus Lindgren
Sun 16:33 
42   
Sweden
Tomas Svensson
Sweden
Jarmo Nordström
Sun 16:53 
43   
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
Sun 17:45 
44   
Sweden
Kasper Östlund
Sweden
Anders Johansson
Sun 16:27 

Loser round 3

Race to 20
45   
Sweden
Tomas Olsson
Sweden
John Klasén
Sun 16:16 
46   
Sweden
Willy Blomquist
Sweden
Mikael Moltzen
Sun 17:21 
47   
Sweden
Sam Pålsson
Sweden
Robert Hård
Sun 17:06 
48   
Sweden
Leif Andersson
Sweden
Petri Hyttinen
Sun 16:32 

Losers qualification

Race to 20
49   
Sweden
Tomas Olsson
Sweden
Tomas Svensson
Sun 17:19 
50   
Sweden
Willy Blomquist
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
Sun 17:58 
51   
Sweden
Robert Hård
Sweden
Anders Johansson
Sun 17:47 
52   
Sweden
Petri Hyttinen
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
Sun 18:25 

Quarter final

Race to 20
53   
Sweden
Magnus Lindgren
Sweden
Tomas Olsson
Sun 19:09 
54   
Sweden
Jarmo Nordström
Sweden
Petri Hyttinen
Sun 19:05 
55   
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
Sweden
Anders Johansson
Sun 19:06 
56   
Sweden
Kasper Östlund
Sweden
Willy Blomquist
Sun 19:09 

Semi final

Race to 20
57   
Sweden
Tomas Olsson
Sweden
Jarmo Nordström
Sun 19:37 
58   
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
Sweden
Kasper Östlund
Sun 19:57 

Final

Race to 20
59   
Sweden
Tomas Olsson
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
Sun 20:35 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants