Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 16, 2020

Söndagstävling 14.1 - Stegen 6

Straightpool

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Feb 16, 2020, 1:30 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 16, 2020, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 63
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Stegen - Våren 2020
Organizer BK Milen

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 63
1   
Sweden
Kim Jacobsson
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
デマン 大工
24
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
21
Sun 14:01  Table 2
3   
Sweden
Eric Guslén
-7
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
14
Sun 14:02  Table 3
4   
Sweden
Emrik
38
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
11
Sun 14:02  Table 7
5   
Sweden
Ali E
Walk Over
 
6   
Sweden
Anton Broberg
9
Sweden
Lennart Efraimsson
-13
Sun 14:02  Table 1
7   
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
-18
Sweden
Calle Urvall
26
Sun 14:03  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
 

Winners qualification

Race to 63
9   
Sweden
Kim Jacobsson
-16
Sweden
デマン 大工
24
Sun 14:49  Table 2
10   
Sweden
Eric Guslén
-7
Sweden
Emrik
38
Sun 15:25  Table 4
11   
Sweden
Ali E
-18
Sweden
Lennart Efraimsson
-13
Sun 15:26  Table 1
12   
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
-18
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
29
Sun 14:54 

Loser round 1

Race to 63
13   
Walk Over
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
 
14   
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
14
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
11
Sun 15:25  Table 3
15   
Walk Over
Sweden
Anton Broberg
 
16   
Sweden
Calle Urvall
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 63
17   
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
21
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
29
Sun 15:18  Table 7
18   
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
14
Sweden
Ali E
-18
Sun 16:37  Table 1
19   
Sweden
Anton Broberg
9
Sweden
Eric Guslén
-7
Sun 16:36  Table 3
20   
Sweden
Calle Urvall
26
Sweden
デマン 大工
24
Sun 15:50  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 63
21   
Sweden
Kim Jacobsson
-16
Sweden
Calle Urvall
26
Sun 17:23 
22   
Sweden
Emrik
38
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
21
Sun 16:44  Table 2
23   
Sweden
Lennart Efraimsson
-13
Sweden
Ali E
-18
Sun 17:44  Table 1
24   
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
-18
Sweden
Anton Broberg
9
Sun 17:40  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 63
25   
Sweden
Calle Urvall
26
Sweden
Emrik
38
Sun 17:50  Table 2
26   
Sweden
Lennart Efraimsson
-13
Sweden
Anton Broberg
9
Sun 18:58  Table 2

Final

Race to 63
27   
Sweden
Calle Urvall
26
Sweden
Lennart Efraimsson
-13
Sun 20:14  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment