Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 18, 2022

Söndagstävling 10ball - Stegen 4

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Kalle Wallin
5 (4/1) 62 (34/28)
55%
250
2 Kah Wei Leong
Kville Biljard Club
5 (4/1) 61 (32/29)
52%
200
3 Peter Lindfors
BK Milen
5 (3/2) 55 (33/22)
60%
150
3 Peo Peterson
4 (3/1) 50 (27/23)
54%
150
5 Anton Broberg
BK Milen
3 (2/1) 29 (18/11)
62%
125
5 Anders Holm
4 (2/2) 49 (25/24)
51%
125
5 Ulf Lysmark
Kville Biljard Club
3 (2/1) 34 (16/18)
47%
125
5 Kent Bäckberg
3 (2/1) 36 (20/16)
56%
125
9 Siavash Heidari
3 (1/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
100
9 Ali E
BK Milen
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
100
9 Guido Thyssen
Biljardären Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
100
9 Wim
3 (1/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
100
13 Kwan S
2 (0/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
75
13 Sebastian Simonsson Fälldin
BK Milen
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
75
13 Bahaeddin Dada
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
75
13 Kim Palmqvist
Kville Biljard Club
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
75
Entry deadline Sep 18, 2022, 1:30 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 18, 2022, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Stegen - Hösten 2022
Organizer BK Milen

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
 
2   
Sweden
Sebastian Simonsson Fälldin
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Sweden
Siavash Heidari
 
4   
Sweden
Bahaeddin Dada
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Germany
Guido Thyssen
 
6   
Thailand
Kwan S
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Sweden
Peo Peterson
 
8   
Netherlands
Wim
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
-1
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
0
Sun 13:55  Table 5
10   
Sweden
Sebastian Simonsson Fälldin
4
Sweden
Anders Holm
1
Sun 13:57  Table 1
11   
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
5
Sweden
Siavash Heidari
0
Sun 13:57  Table 7
12   
Sweden
Bahaeddin Dada
0
Sweden
Anton Broberg
2
Sun 14:57  Table 1
13   
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
2
Germany
Guido Thyssen
3
Sun 14:01  Table 4
14   
Thailand
Kwan S
5
Sweden
Ali E
1
Sun 13:59  Table 3
15   
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
-2
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-2
Sun 14:38  Table 7
16   
Netherlands
Wim
3
Sweden
Kim Palmqvist
3
Sun 14:02  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 7
17   
Walk Over
Sweden
Kim Palmqvist
 
18   
Walk Over
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
 
19   
Walk Over
Thailand
Kwan S
 
20   
Walk Over
Germany
Guido Thyssen
 
21   
Walk Over
Sweden
Bahaeddin Dada
 
22   
Walk Over
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
 
23   
Walk Over
Sweden
Sebastian Simonsson Fälldin
 
24   
Walk Over
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
25   
Sweden
Kim Palmqvist
3
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
-2
Sun 15:51  Table 3
26   
Thailand
Kwan S
5
Germany
Guido Thyssen
3
Sun 15:00  Table 4
27   
Sweden
Bahaeddin Dada
0
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
5
Sun 15:56  Table 7
28   
Sweden
Sebastian Simonsson Fälldin
4
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
-1
Sun 15:29  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 7
29   
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
0
Sweden
Anders Holm
1
Sun 15:29  Table 2
30   
Sweden
Siavash Heidari
0
Sweden
Anton Broberg
2
Sun 16:05  Table 4
31   
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
2
Sweden
Ali E
1
Sun 15:00  Table 3
32   
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-2
Netherlands
Wim
3
Sun 15:54  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 7
33   
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
-2
Sweden
Siavash Heidari
0
Sun 17:17  Table 3
34   
Germany
Guido Thyssen
3
Sweden
Anders Holm
1
Sun 16:20  Table 2
35   
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
5
Netherlands
Wim
3
Sun 17:15  Table 2
36   
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
-1
Sweden
Ali E
1
Sun 16:57  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 7
37   
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
0
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
5
Sun 17:39  Table 2
38   
Sweden
Anton Broberg
2
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
-1
Sun 18:16  Table 2
39   
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
2
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
-2
Sun 18:16  Table 3
40   
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-2
Sweden
Anders Holm
1
Sun 17:24  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 7
41   
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
5
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
-1
Sun 19:33  Table 2
42   
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
-2
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-2
Sun 19:38  Table 3

Final

Race to 7
43   
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
-1
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
-2
  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants