Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 15, 2020

Söndagstävling 10ball - Stegen 10

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
2 Ragnar Grönsten
6 (5/1) 59 (34/25)
58%
200
2 Kah Wei Leong
Kville Biljard Club
5 (5/0) 46 (28/18)
61%
200
3 Sia Siavash
6 (4/2) 73 (38/35)
52%
150
3 Jorge Robles
BK Milen
4 (3/1) 46 (27/19)
59%
150
5 Patrik Engelbrektsson
BK Milen
3 (2/1) 37 (19/18)
51%
125
5 Anton Broberg
BK Milen
4 (2/2) 45 (25/20)
56%
125
5 kristofer carlgren
4 (2/2) 45 (21/24)
47%
125
5 Kalle Wallin
4 (2/2) 50 (24/26)
48%
125
9 Kent Bäckberg
3 (1/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
100
Show more
9 Calle Urvall
3 (1/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
100
9 Eric Bson
BK Milen
4 (2/2) 46 (24/22)
52%
100
9 Janne E
3 (1/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
100
13 Anders Holm
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
75
13 Peter Lindfors
BK Milen
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
75
13 Mattias Örnberg
3 (1/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
100
13 Denis Broqi
BK Milen
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
75
17 Peo Peterson
BK Milen
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
75
17 Emrik
BK Milen
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
75
Entry deadline Mar 15, 2020, 1:40 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 15, 2020, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Stegen - Våren 2020
Organizer BK Milen

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
3
Sweden
Sia Siavash
1
Sun 13:57  Table 7
2   
Chile
Jorge Robles
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
 
4   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-2
Sweden
Walk Over 2
 
5   
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
-9
Sweden
Eric Bson
4
Sun 13:59  Table 2
6   
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
 
8   
Sweden
Anton Broberg
1
Sweden
Walk Over 1
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Sweden
Janne E
0
Sweden
Sia Siavash
1
Sun 15:17  Table 7
10   
Chile
Jorge Robles
2
Sweden
Anders Holm
0
Sun 14:02  Table 3
11   
Kosovo
Denis Broqi
4
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
-2
Sun 14:00  Table 4
12   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-2
Sweden
Emrik
3
Sun 14:01  Table 1
13   
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
3
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
-9
Sun 15:13  Table 2
14   
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
-2
Sweden
Calle Urvall
2
Sun 14:44  Table 3
15   
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
3
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
1
Sun 15:02  Table 5
16   
Sweden
Anton Broberg
1
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-2
Sun 14:00  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 7
17   
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
3
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-2
Sun 15:17  Table 4
18   
Walk Over
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
 
19   
Walk Over
Sweden
Calle Urvall
 
20   
Sweden
Walk Over 2
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
3
 
21   
Sweden
Eric Bson
4
Sweden
Emrik
3
Sun 15:24  Table 1
22   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Denis Broqi
 
23   
Walk Over
Sweden
Anders Holm
 
24   
Sweden
Walk Over 1
Sweden
Janne E
0
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
25   
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
3
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
1
Sun 17:06  Table 3
26   
Sweden
Calle Urvall
2
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
3
Sun 16:09  Table 1
27   
Sweden
Eric Bson
4
Kosovo
Denis Broqi
4
Sun 16:35  Table 7
28   
Sweden
Anders Holm
0
Sweden
Janne E
0
Sun 16:36  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 7
29   
Sweden
Sia Siavash
1
Chile
Jorge Robles
2
Sun 16:46  Table 4
30   
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
-2
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-2
Sun 15:43  Table 3
31   
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
-9
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
-2
Sun 15:46  Table 2
32   
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
3
Sweden
Anton Broberg
1
Sun 16:18  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 7
33   
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
1
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-2
Sun 17:57  Table 3
34   
Sweden
Calle Urvall
2
Sweden
Sia Siavash
1
Sun 17:54  Table 1
35   
Sweden
Eric Bson
4
Sweden
Anton Broberg
1
Sun 17:18  Table 2
36   
Sweden
Janne E
0
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
-2
Sun 17:51  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 7
37   
Chile
Jorge Robles
2
Sweden
Anton Broberg
1
Sun 18:39  Table 2
38   
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
-2
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
-2
Sun 19:36  Table 1
39   
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
-9
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-2
Sun 19:25  Table 2
40   
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
3
Sweden
Sia Siavash
1
Sun 18:50  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 7
41   
Chile
Jorge Robles
2
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
-2
Sun 21:18  Table 1
42   
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
-9
Sweden
Sia Siavash
1
Sun 21:18  Table 2

Final

Race to 7
43   
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
-2
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
-9
  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment