Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 17, 2019

Söndagstävling - Onepocket (HCP)

Onepocket

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Saqer Anwar Razzouk
BK Milen
6 (5/1) 15 (10/5)
67%
2 kristofer carlgren
6 (4/2) 16 (10/6)
63%
3 Colin
3 (2/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
3 Benjamin Folke
4 (3/1) 10 (7/3)
70%
5 Janne S
2 (1/1) 6 (3/3)
50%
5 Peo Peterson
BK Milen
3 (1/2) 7 (3/4)
43%
7 Patrik Engelbrektsson
BK Milen
3 (1/2) 7 (3/4)
43%
7 Anton Broberg
BK Milen
3 (1/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
9 Deman Najar
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
9 Anders Holm
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
9 Mats Sandberg
BK Milen
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
Entry deadline Mar 17, 2019, 1:59 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 17, 2019, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap With handicap
Organizer BK Milen
More info
Kan eventuellt ställas in beroende på J-SM kval på milen.
UPPDATERING: Kommer inte ställas in då kvalet spelas klart på lördagen.

Varje lägg handikappsätts.

Hcp utgår ifrån 5a9a-Hcp och eventuellt tidigare onepockettävlingar.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1   
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Mats Sandberg
4
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
4
Sun 14:12  Table 2
3   
Sweden
デマン 大工
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Janne S
 
5   
Sweden
Peo Peterson
Walk Over
 
6   
Sweden
Anton Broberg
1
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
-4
Sun 14:21  Table 5
7   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
0
Sweden
Anders Holm
Sun 14:13  Table 1
8   
Walk Over
Colin
 

Winner round 1

Race to 2
9   
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
4
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
4
Sun 15:03  Table 2
10   
Sweden
デマン 大工
4
Janne S
5
Sun 14:13  Table 3
11   
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-1
Sweden
Anton Broberg
1
Sun 15:21  Table 1
12   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
0
Colin
3
Sun 15:21  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 2
13   
Walk Over
Sweden
Mats Sandberg
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
 
16   
Sweden
Anders Holm
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 2
17   
Sweden
Mats Sandberg
4
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
0
Sun 16:06  Table 3
18   
Walk Over
Sweden
Anton Broberg
 
19   
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
-4
Sweden
デマン 大工
4
Sun 15:13  Table 2
20   
Sweden
Anders Holm
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
4
Sun 15:37  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 2
21   
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
4
Janne S
5
Sun 16:02  Table 1
22   
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-1
Colin
3
Sun 16:07  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 2
23   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
0
Sweden
Anton Broberg
1
Sun 17:21  Table 3
24   
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
-4
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
4
Sun 16:04  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 2
25   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
0
Janne S
5
 
26   
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
-4
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-1
Sun 17:21  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 2
27   
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
4
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
0
Sun 17:37  Table 3
28   
Colin
3
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
-4
Sun 17:37  Table 2

Final

Race to 2
29   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
0
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
-4
Sun 18:34  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment