Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 15, 2022

RoSSA Scotch Doubles Tournament

9-Ball
Add teams

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Team Zen B - R8
5 (5/0) 72 (40/32)
56%
2 Team Hanqiang - R8
7 (5/2) 87 (48/39)
55%
3 Team J&J - R8
4 (3/1) 49 (29/20)
59%
3 Team 4 Rails - R5
6 (4/2) 65 (39/26)
60%
5 Team Too Tall - R6
5 (3/2) 56 (28/28)
50%
5 Team Refund - R7
5 (3/2) 56 (32/24)
57%
7 Team Wa Kong Long - R6
4 (2/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
7 Team 2 - R5
4 (2/2) 53 (27/26)
51%
9 Team YW - R6
3 (1/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
Show more
9 Team Hit Hard Got Miracle - R7
3 (1/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
9 Team Steady Pulse - R6
4 (2/2) 38 (21/17)
55%
9 Team BMS - R8
2 (1/1) 20 (8/12)
40%
13 Team WMJ - R8
4 (2/2) 48 (21/27)
44%
13 Team FIllet No Tar Tar - R6
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
13 Team Zen A - R8
3 (1/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
13 Team Black Botak - R7
3 (1/2) 36 (15/21)
42%
17 Team Gahmen - R6
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
17 Team Ice Cream - R6
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
17 Team Family Guy - R5
2 (0/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
17 Team More Handicap - R5
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
17 Team Pinoy Bilyarista Singapore - R6
2 (0/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
Starts May 15, 2022, 10:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (21 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Long pants (jeans ok) and covered shoes
Organizer Ronnie O'Sullivan Snooker Academy
Contact May Kwek

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Team 4 Rails - R5
Team Zen A - R8
Sun 10:32  Table 1
2   
Team BMS - R8
Walk Over
 
3   
Team Hanqiang - R8
Team Steady Pulse - R6
Sun 10:32  Table 2
4   
Team Black Botak - R7
R1
Team WMJ - R8
Sun 10:32  Table 3
5   
Team Too Tall - R6
R1
Team More Handicap - R5
Sun 10:32  Table 4
6   
Team Pinoy Bilyarista Singapore - R6
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Team 2 - R5
 
8   
Team FIllet No Tar Tar - R6
Team Ice Cream - R6
Sun 10:32  Table 5

Winner round 1

9   
Team Gahmen - R6
Team 4 Rails - R5
Sun 11:58  Table 7
10   
Team BMS - R8
Team Hit Hard Got Miracle - R7
Sun 11:33  Table 2
11   
Team J&J - R8
Team Steady Pulse - R6
Sun 11:30  Table 6
12   
Team WMJ - R8
R1
Team YW - R6
R1
Sun 12:16  Table 1
13   
Team Family Guy - R5
Team Too Tall - R6
R1
Sun 11:54  Table 5
14   
Team Pinoy Bilyarista Singapore - R6
Team Refund - R7
Sun 10:33  Table 7
15   
Team Zen B - R8
R1
Team 2 - R5
Sun 10:33  Table 8
16   
Team Ice Cream - R6
R1
Team Wa Kong Long - R6
Sun 11:44  Table 9

Loser round 1

17   
Team Zen A - R8
R1
Team Ice Cream - R6
Sun 13:26  Table 6
18   
Walk Over
Team 2 - R5
 
19   
Team Hanqiang - R8
Team Pinoy Bilyarista Singapore - R6
R1
Sun 11:58  Table 4
20   
Team Black Botak - R7
Team Family Guy - R5
Sun 13:27  Table 7
21   
Team More Handicap - R5
Team WMJ - R8
Sun 13:39  Table 4
22   
Walk Over
Team Steady Pulse - R6
 
23   
Walk Over
Team Hit Hard Got Miracle - R7
 
24   
Team FIllet No Tar Tar - R6
Team Gahmen - R6
Sun 12:58  Table 3

Loser round 2

25   
Team Zen A - R8
Team 2 - R5
Sun 14:36  Table 3
26   
Team Hanqiang - R8
R1
Team Black Botak - R7
Sun 14:52  Table 6
27   
Team WMJ - R8
Team Steady Pulse - R6
Sun 16:13  Table 2
28   
Team Hit Hard Got Miracle - R7
Team FIllet No Tar Tar - R6
Sun 14:29  Table 2

Winner round 2

29   
Team 4 Rails - R5
Team BMS - R8
Sun 13:58  Table 1
30   
Team J&J - R8
R1
Team YW - R6
R1
Sun 13:39  Table 9
31   
Team Too Tall - R6
Team Refund - R7
R1
Sun 13:39  Table 8
32   
Team Zen B - R8
Team Wa Kong Long - R6
Sun 13:23  Table 5

Loser round 3

33   
Team 2 - R5
Team YW - R6
Sun 16:05  Table 4
34   
Team Hanqiang - R8
Team BMS - R8
 
35   
Team Steady Pulse - R6
Team Wa Kong Long - R6
R1
Sun 17:03  Table 3
36   
Team Hit Hard Got Miracle - R7
Team Refund - R7
Sun 15:56  Table 5

Loser round 4

37   
Team 2 - R5
Team Hanqiang - R8
Sun 17:29  Table 2
38   
Team Wa Kong Long - R6
R1
Team Refund - R7
Sun 18:10  Table 1

Winners qualification

39   
Team 4 Rails - R5
Team J&J - R8
Sun 15:16  Table 7
40   
Team Too Tall - R6
Team Zen B - R8
R1
Sun 15:55  Table 1

Losers qualification

41   
Team Hanqiang - R8
R1
Team Too Tall - R6
Sun 18:48  Table 4
42   
Team Refund - R7
Team 4 Rails - R5
Sun 19:18  Table 3

Semi final

43   
Team J&J - R8
R2
Team Hanqiang - R8
R2
Sun 20:55  Table 1
44   
Team Zen B - R8
Team 4 Rails - R5
Sun 20:56  Table 4

Final

45   
Team Hanqiang - R8
R2
Team Zen B - R8
R1
Sun 22:37  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants