Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 10, 2022

RoSSA Level-Up Sundays Tournament

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Rayurn Lim R°SSA 7
6 (5/1) 51 (30/21)
59%
2 Ramon De Guzman R°SSA 6
7 (5/2) 66 (37/29)
56%
3 Chi Kok Pin R°SSA 5
5 (4/1) 44 (25/19)
57%
3 Cris Ucol R°SSA 6
5 (4/1) 51 (27/24)
53%
5 Clarke Parungao R°SSA 6
4 (3/1) 40 (20/20)
50%
5 Fadhil Khahar R°SSA 6
5 (3/2) 49 (27/22)
55%
5 Low Jing Liang R°SSA 6
5 (3/2) 44 (24/20)
55%
5 Ramiro R°SSA 6
5 (3/2) 49 (26/23)
53%
9 Chia Lee Huat R°SSA 6
4 (2/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
Show more
9 Daud Bin Mohd Abd Rahman R°SSA 6
4 (2/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
9 Jason Carido R°SSA 6
3 (2/1) 26 (17/9)
65%
9 Julian Liow R°SSA 5
4 (2/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
9 JK R°SSA 6
3 (2/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
9 Chen Su Yen R°SSA 4
3 (2/1) 23 (16/7)
70%
9 Joel Ng R°SSA 5
3 (2/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
9 Dexter Umali R°SSA 6
3 (2/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
17 Jefferson Cababat R°SSA 6
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
17 Enzo Tolentino R°SSA 5
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
17 Muhammad Irfan R°SSA 6
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
17 Lucien Chen R°SSA 6
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
17 Leslie Lim R°SSA 6
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
17 Nicholas Tan Wei Shuen R°SSA 5
3 (1/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
17 Kokoy Miraflor R°SSA 4
3 (1/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
17 Jeffrey Yu R°SSA 5
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
25 Lucas Aw R°SSA 5
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
25 Kelvin Campo R°SSA 6
2 (0/2) 13 (1/12)
8%
25 Kevin Ongko R°SSA 5
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
25 Derrick Wan R°SSA 6
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
25 Mark Edison Tapiceria R°SSA 5
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
25 Evan Chow R°SSA 5
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
25 Clarence Tew R°SSA 5
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
25 Jose Fajardo R°SSA 5
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
Starts Apr 10, 2022, 11:30 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (32 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Long pants and covered shoes
Organizer Ronnie O'Sullivan Snooker Academy
Contact May Kwek

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Philippines
Ramiro R°SSA 6
Philippines
Jefferson Cababat R°SSA 6
Sun 11:30  Table 1
2   
Singapore
Chi Kok Pin R°SSA 5
Singapore
Kevin Ongko R°SSA 5
Sun 11:30  Table 2
3   
Singapore
Rayurn Lim R°SSA 6
Singapore
Evan Chow R°SSA 5
Sun 11:30  Table 3
4   
Philippines
Ramon De Guzman R°SSA 6
Philippines
Jason Carido R°SSA 6
Sun 11:30  Table 4
5   
Philippines
Kelvin Campo R°SSA 6
Singapore
Chen Su Yen R°SSA 4
Sun 12:15  Table 8
6   
Philippines
Kokoy Miraflor R°SSA 4
Singapore
Daud Bin Mohd Abd Rahman R°SSA 6
Sun 11:30  Table 5
7   
Singapore
Derrick Wan R°SSA 6
Singapore
Nicholas Tan Wei Shuen R°SSA 5
Sun 11:30  Table 6
8   
Singapore
Joel Ng R°SSA 5
R1
Philippines
Enzo Tolentino R°SSA 5
Sun 11:30  Table 7
9   
Malaysia
Fadhil Khahar R°SSA 6
Singapore
Low Jing Liang R°SSA 6
Sun 11:30  Table 8
10   
Philippines
Jose Fajardo R°SSA 5
Philippines
Clarke Parungao R°SSA 6
Sun 11:30  Table 9
11   
Singapore
Leslie Lim R°SSA 6
Singapore
Julian Liow R°SSA 5
Sun 11:30  Table 11
12   
Philippines
Dexter Umali R°SSA 6
Philippines
Mark Edison Tapiceria R°SSA 5
Sun 11:30  Table 13
13   
Singapore
Lucien Chen R°SSA 6
Singapore
Muhammad Irfan R°SSA 6
Sun 11:30  Table 14
14   
Singapore
Lucas Aw R°SSA 5
Philippines
Cris Ucol R°SSA 6
Sun 11:38  Table 3
15   
Singapore
Chia Lee Huat R°SSA 6
Singapore
Jeffrey Yu R°SSA 5
Sun 12:11  Table 9
16   
Singapore
Clarence Tew R°SSA 5
Singapore
JK R°SSA 6
Sun 12:20  Table 4

Winners qualification

17   
Philippines
Jefferson Cababat R°SSA 6
Singapore
Chi Kok Pin R°SSA 5
Sun 12:47  Table 14
18   
Singapore
Rayurn Lim R°SSA 6
Philippines
Jason Carido R°SSA 6
Sun 12:32  Table 11
19   
Singapore
Chen Su Yen R°SSA 4
Singapore
Daud Bin Mohd Abd Rahman R°SSA 6
Sun 13:26  Table 13
20   
Singapore
Nicholas Tan Wei Shuen R°SSA 5
Singapore
Joel Ng R°SSA 5
Sun 13:03  Table 8
21   
Malaysia
Fadhil Khahar R°SSA 6
Philippines
Clarke Parungao R°SSA 6
Sun 13:22  Table 11
22   
Singapore
Julian Liow R°SSA 5
Philippines
Dexter Umali R°SSA 6
Sun 12:46  Table 3
23   
Singapore
Lucien Chen R°SSA 6
Philippines
Cris Ucol R°SSA 6
R1
Sun 13:38  Table 9
24   
Singapore
Jeffrey Yu R°SSA 5
Singapore
JK R°SSA 6
Sun 13:54  Table 3

Loser round 1

25   
Philippines
Ramiro R°SSA 6
R1
Singapore
Kevin Ongko R°SSA 5
Sun 12:43  Table 7
26   
Singapore
Evan Chow R°SSA 5
Philippines
Ramon De Guzman R°SSA 6
Sun 12:24  Table 2
27   
Philippines
Kelvin Campo R°SSA 6
Philippines
Kokoy Miraflor R°SSA 4
Sun 13:38  Table 4
28   
Singapore
Derrick Wan R°SSA 6
Philippines
Enzo Tolentino R°SSA 5
Sun 12:43  Table 1
29   
Singapore
Low Jing Liang R°SSA 6
R1
Philippines
Jose Fajardo R°SSA 5
Sun 12:31  Table 6
30   
Singapore
Leslie Lim R°SSA 6
Philippines
Mark Edison Tapiceria R°SSA 5
Sun 12:35  Table 13
31   
Singapore
Muhammad Irfan R°SSA 6
R1
Singapore
Lucas Aw R°SSA 5
Sun 12:48  Table 5
32   
Singapore
Chia Lee Huat R°SSA 6
R1
Singapore
Clarence Tew R°SSA 5
Sun 13:41  Table 7

Losers qualification

33   
Philippines
Ramiro R°SSA 6
Singapore
Jeffrey Yu R°SSA 5
Sun 14:58  Table 7
34   
Philippines
Ramon De Guzman R°SSA 6
R1
Singapore
Lucien Chen R°SSA 6
Sun 15:09  Table 1
35   
Philippines
Kokoy Miraflor R°SSA 4
Singapore
Julian Liow R°SSA 5
Sun 14:20  Table 5
36   
Philippines
Enzo Tolentino R°SSA 5
Malaysia
Fadhil Khahar R°SSA 6
R1
Sun 14:22  Table 4
37   
Singapore
Low Jing Liang R°SSA 6
Singapore
Nicholas Tan Wei Shuen R°SSA 5
Sun 14:05  Table 1
38   
Singapore
Leslie Lim R°SSA 6
Singapore
Daud Bin Mohd Abd Rahman R°SSA 6
Sun 14:31  Table 6
39   
Singapore
Muhammad Irfan R°SSA 6
Singapore
Rayurn Lim R°SSA 6
Sun 14:08  Table 2
40   
Singapore
Chia Lee Huat R°SSA 6
Philippines
Jefferson Cababat R°SSA 6
Sun 15:00  Table 3

Last sixteen

41   
Singapore
Chi Kok Pin R°SSA 5
Singapore
Julian Liow R°SSA 5
Sun 16:31  Table 9
42   
Philippines
Jason Carido R°SSA 6
Malaysia
Fadhil Khahar R°SSA 6
Sun 16:31  Table 7
43   
Singapore
Chen Su Yen R°SSA 4
Philippines
Ramiro R°SSA 6
Sun 16:31  Table 6
44   
Singapore
Joel Ng R°SSA 5
Philippines
Ramon De Guzman R°SSA 6
Sun 16:31  Table 5
45   
Philippines
Clarke Parungao R°SSA 6
Singapore
Daud Bin Mohd Abd Rahman R°SSA 6
Sun 16:31  Table 4
46   
Philippines
Dexter Umali R°SSA 6
Singapore
Rayurn Lim R°SSA 6
Sun 16:31  Table 3
47   
Philippines
Cris Ucol R°SSA 6
Singapore
Chia Lee Huat R°SSA 6
Sun 16:31  Table 2
48   
Singapore
JK R°SSA 6
Singapore
Low Jing Liang R°SSA 6
Sun 16:31  Table 1

Quarter final

49   
Singapore
Chi Kok Pin R°SSA 5
Malaysia
Fadhil Khahar R°SSA 6
Sun 17:58  Table 1
50   
Philippines
Ramiro R°SSA 6
Philippines
Ramon De Guzman R°SSA 6
Sun 17:58  Table 3
51   
Philippines
Clarke Parungao R°SSA 6
Singapore
Rayurn Lim R°SSA 6
Sun 18:03  Table 2
52   
Philippines
Cris Ucol R°SSA 6
Singapore
Low Jing Liang R°SSA 6
Sun 18:03  Table 4

Semi final

53   
Singapore
Chi Kok Pin R°SSA 5
Philippines
Ramon De Guzman R°SSA 6
Sun 19:36  Table 2
54   
Singapore
Rayurn Lim R°SSA 6
Philippines
Cris Ucol R°SSA 6
Sun 19:36  Table 3

Final

55   
Philippines
Ramon De Guzman R°SSA 6
Singapore
Rayurn Lim R°SSA 6
Sun 20:43  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants