Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 30 - August 31, 2020

Reklaam & Disain Tallinn Cup 2020

Snooker 6-reds

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break
1 Vilius Schulte-Ebbert
5 (5/0) 36 (23/13)
64%
2 Mark Magi
7 (5/2) 38 (23/15)
61%
3 Daniel Kandi
4 (3/1) 25 (16/9)
64%
3 Jani Kananen
4 (3/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
5 Denis Grabe
4 (3/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
5 Filips Kalnins
5 (3/2) 26 (15/11)
58%
5 Maris Volajs
5 (3/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
5 Andres Petrov
3 (2/1) 16 (11/5)
69%
9 Karl Gnadeberg
4 (2/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
Show more
9 Denis Sokolov
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
9 Silver Vrait
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
9 Esa Kaikumaa
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
9 Rodion Judin
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
9 Andrejs Pripjoks
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
9 Aleksejs Jankovskis
3 (2/1) 14 (9/5)
64%
9 Artemijs Žižins
3 (2/1) 12 (8/4)
67%
17 Mario Märtsin
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Mario Kadastik
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
17 Heigo Harend
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
17 Karl Oskar Toovere
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
17 Jüri Järvet
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
3 (1/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
17 Aleksandr Vlassov
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
17 Tomas Vilmanis
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
17 Siim Udras
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
25 Ants-Kristjan Masing
Kalevi Piljardikool
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
25 Aleksandra Sinilnikova
Break & Run
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
Starts Aug 30, 2020, 12:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (26 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode A Category (bow tie is not requered)
Organizer Tallinna Snuukriklubi
Contact Toomas Tartes

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Denmark
Daniel Kandi
Walk Over
 
2   
Estonia
Silver Vrait
Estonia
Mario Märtsin
Sun 10:14  Table 2
3   
Latvia
Maris Volajs
Estonia
Ants-Kristjan Masing
Sun 10:15  Table 3
4   
Estonia
Mario Kadastik
Estonia
Denis Grabe
Sun 08:51  Table 1
5   
Lithuania
Vilius Schulte-Ebbert
Walk Over
 
6   
Lithuania
Tomas Vilmanis
Latvia
Filips Kalnins
Sun 10:15  Table 4
7   
Latvia
Aleksejs Jankovskis
Estonia
Heigo Harend
Sun 10:15  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Esa Kaikumaa
 
9   
Latvia
Rodion Judin
Walk Over
 
10   
Estonia
Siim Udras
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
Sun 10:16  Table 6
11   
Estonia
Mark Magi
Estonia
Karl Oskar Toovere
Sun 10:16  Table 1
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Jani Kananen
 
13   
Latvia
Andrejs Pripjoks
Estonia
Aleksandra Sinilnikova
Sun 10:39  Table 1
14   
Estonia
Jüri Järvet
Latvia
Artemijs Žižins
Sun 10:30  Table 3
15   
Estonia
Denis Sokolov
Estonia
Aleksandr Vlassov
Sun 10:16  Table 4
16   
Walk Over
Estonia
Andres Petrov
 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
17   
Denmark
Daniel Kandi
Estonia
Mario Märtsin
Sun 11:04  Table 5
18   
Latvia
Maris Volajs
Estonia
Denis Grabe
Sun 10:33  Table 6
19   
Lithuania
Vilius Schulte-Ebbert
Latvia
Filips Kalnins
Sun 11:19  Table 3
20   
Latvia
Aleksejs Jankovskis
Finland
Esa Kaikumaa
Sun 11:15  Table 2
21   
Latvia
Rodion Judin
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
Sun 11:40  Table 6
22   
Estonia
Mark Magi
Finland
Jani Kananen
Sun 11:43  Table 5
23   
Latvia
Andrejs Pripjoks
Latvia
Artemijs Žižins
Sun 11:42  Table 1
24   
Estonia
Aleksandr Vlassov
Estonia
Andres Petrov
Sun 11:53  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Estonia
Silver Vrait
 
26   
Estonia
Ants-Kristjan Masing
Estonia
Mario Kadastik
Sun 12:16  Table 1
27   
Walk Over
Lithuania
Tomas Vilmanis
 
28   
Estonia
Heigo Harend
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Estonia
Siim Udras
 
30   
Estonia
Karl Oskar Toovere
Walk Over
 
31   
Estonia
Aleksandra Sinilnikova
Estonia
Jüri Järvet
Sun 12:47  Table 5
32   
Estonia
Denis Sokolov
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 3
33   
Estonia
Silver Vrait
Estonia
Aleksandr Vlassov
Sun 12:34  Table 2
34   
Estonia
Mario Kadastik
Latvia
Andrejs Pripjoks
Sun 13:53  Table 1
35   
Lithuania
Tomas Vilmanis
Estonia
Mark Magi
Sun 13:11  Table 3
36   
Estonia
Heigo Harend
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
Sun 12:38  Table 3
37   
Estonia
Siim Udras
Finland
Esa Kaikumaa
Sun 12:41  Table 4
38   
Estonia
Karl Oskar Toovere
Latvia
Filips Kalnins
Sun 13:38  Table 5
39   
Estonia
Jüri Järvet
Latvia
Maris Volajs
Sun 13:56  Table 6
40   
Estonia
Denis Sokolov
Estonia
Mario Märtsin
Sun 12:49  Table 6

Last sixteen

Race to 4
41   
Denmark
Daniel Kandi
Finland
Esa Kaikumaa
Sun 16:49  Table 1
42   
Estonia
Denis Grabe
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
Sun 16:54  Table 2
43   
Lithuania
Vilius Schulte-Ebbert
Latvia
Andrejs Pripjoks
Sun 16:54  Table 3
44   
Latvia
Aleksejs Jankovskis
Latvia
Maris Volajs
Sun 16:54  Table 4
45   
Latvia
Rodion Judin
Latvia
Filips Kalnins
Sun 16:54  Table 5
46   
Finland
Jani Kananen
Estonia
Denis Sokolov
Sun 16:54  Table 6
47   
Latvia
Artemijs Žižins
Estonia
Mark Magi
Sun 17:51  Table 1
48   
Estonia
Andres Petrov
Estonia
Silver Vrait
Sun 17:51  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 5
49   
Denmark
Daniel Kandi
Estonia
Denis Grabe
Mon 09:58  Table 1
50   
Lithuania
Vilius Schulte-Ebbert
Latvia
Maris Volajs
Mon 09:58  Table 3
51   
Latvia
Filips Kalnins
Finland
Jani Kananen
Mon 09:58  Table 5
52   
Estonia
Mark Magi
Estonia
Andres Petrov
Mon 09:58  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 5
53   
Denmark
Daniel Kandi
Lithuania
Vilius Schulte-Ebbert
Mon 13:00  Table 1
54   
Finland
Jani Kananen
Estonia
Mark Magi
Mon 13:00  Table 3

Final

Race to 6
55   
Lithuania
Vilius Schulte-Ebbert
Estonia
Mark Magi
Mon 16:06  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants