Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 11 - June 16, 2024

Regionale competitie poule 1 2023/2024

Snooker
Add teams
Starts Sep 11, 2023, 12:01 AM Until Jun 16, 2024 (local time)
Organizer Koninklijke Nederlandse Biljartbond
Contact Edgar de Hek (edehek@knbb.nl)
Format League (11 Participants)
Race to 1
Handicap No handicap
More info
Dit is een competitie georganiseerd door de KNBB. Voor meer informatie kan men gaan naar de officiële website van de KNBB op: http://www.knbb.nl

Alle uitslagen van deze competitie worden ingevoerd en bijgehouden door de teamleiders en wedstrijdleiders. Mochten er vragen of problemen zijn, kan men hiervoor naar de helpdesk van de KNBB gaan: http://helpdesksnooker.knbb.nl/

Round-robin standings Ranking method

Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Final Touch 3 17 16 0 1 109 44 65 0 0 0 0.712 16
2 WCP Zaandam 15 12 0 3 95 40 55 0 0 0 0.704 12
3 Snooker Utrecht 2 15 11 0 4 81 54 27 0 0 0 0.6 11
4 De Biljartmakers No Fluke No Glory 17 10 0 7 82 71 11 0 0 0 0.536 10
5 Fouls & Fools Too 17 8 0 9 76 77 -1 0 0 0 0.497 8
6 Hogewoerd 1 15 8 0 7 65 70 -5 0 0 0 0.481 8
7 The Fifth Planet 5 16 8 0 8 64 80 -16 0 0 0 0.444 8
8 Snooker Utrecht 3 17 7 0 10 78 75 3 0 0 0 0.51 7
9 De Biljartmakers 1 16 6 0 10 59 85 -26 0 0 0 0.41 6
10 De wervelende winden 16 2 0 14 51 93 -42 0 0 0 0.354 2
11 De Biljartmakers 3 17 1 0 16 41 112 -71 0 0 0 0.268 1
Most valuable player

Schedule

Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Best of 1
1   
Netherlands
De Biljartmakers 3
Netherlands
De wervelende winden
Sep 13, 2023, 8:00 PM 
2   
Netherlands
Fouls & Fools Too
Netherlands
Snooker Utrecht 3
Sep 13, 2023, 8:00 PM 
3   
Netherlands
Hogewoerd 1
Netherlands
Snooker Utrecht 2
Sep 12, 2023, 8:00 PM 
4   
Netherlands
De Biljartmakers 1
Netherlands
The Fifth Planet 5
Sep 14, 2023, 8:00 PM 
5   
Netherlands
WCP Zaandam
Netherlands
De Biljartmakers No Fluke No Glory
Sep 11, 2023, 8:00 PM 

Round 2

Best of 1
6   
Netherlands
Final Touch 3
Netherlands
WCP Zaandam
Sep 22, 2023, 10:40 AM 
7   
Netherlands
De Biljartmakers No Fluke No Glory
Netherlands
De Biljartmakers 1
Nov 15, 2023, 8:00 PM 
8   
Netherlands
The Fifth Planet 5
Netherlands
Hogewoerd 1
Sep 20, 2023, 8:00 PM 
9   
Netherlands
Snooker Utrecht 2
Netherlands
Fouls & Fools Too
Oct 18, 2023, 8:00 PM 
10   
Netherlands
Snooker Utrecht 3
Netherlands
De Biljartmakers 3
Sep 19, 2023, 8:00 PM 

Round 3

Best of 1
11   
Netherlands
De wervelende winden
Netherlands
Snooker Utrecht 3
Sep 27, 2023, 8:00 PM 
12   
Netherlands
De Biljartmakers 3
Netherlands
Snooker Utrecht 2
Sep 27, 2023, 8:00 PM 
13   
Netherlands
Fouls & Fools Too
Netherlands
The Fifth Planet 5
Sep 27, 2023, 8:00 PM 
14   
Netherlands
Hogewoerd 1
Netherlands
De Biljartmakers No Fluke No Glory
Sep 26, 2023, 8:00 PM 
15   
Netherlands
De Biljartmakers 1
Netherlands
Final Touch 3
Oct 12, 2023, 8:00 PM 

Round 4

Best of 1
16   
Netherlands
WCP Zaandam
Netherlands
De Biljartmakers 1
Oct 30, 2023, 8:00 PM 
17   
Netherlands
Final Touch 3
Netherlands
Hogewoerd 1
Nov 1, 2023, 8:00 PM 
18   
Netherlands
De Biljartmakers No Fluke No Glory
Netherlands
Fouls & Fools Too
Nov 1, 2023, 8:00 PM 
19   
Netherlands
The Fifth Planet 5
Netherlands
De Biljartmakers 3
Nov 1, 2023, 8:00 PM 
20   
Netherlands
Snooker Utrecht 2
Netherlands
De wervelende winden
Nov 1, 2023, 8:00 PM 

Round 5

Best of 1
21   
Netherlands
Snooker Utrecht 3
Netherlands
Snooker Utrecht 2
Nov 7, 2023, 8:00 PM 
22   
Netherlands
De wervelende winden
Netherlands
The Fifth Planet 5
Nov 8, 2023, 8:00 PM 
23   
Netherlands
De Biljartmakers 3
Netherlands
De Biljartmakers No Fluke No Glory
Nov 8, 2023, 8:00 PM 
24   
Netherlands
Fouls & Fools Too
Netherlands
Final Touch 3
Nov 8, 2023, 8:00 PM 
25   
Netherlands
Hogewoerd 1
Netherlands
WCP Zaandam
Nov 7, 2023, 8:00 PM 

Round 6

Best of 1
26   
Netherlands
De Biljartmakers 1
Netherlands
Hogewoerd 1
Nov 23, 2023, 8:00 PM 
27   
Netherlands
WCP Zaandam
Netherlands
Fouls & Fools Too
Nov 20, 2023, 8:00 PM 
28   
Netherlands
Final Touch 3
Netherlands
De Biljartmakers 3
Nov 22, 2023, 8:00 PM 
29   
Netherlands
De Biljartmakers No Fluke No Glory
Netherlands
De wervelende winden
Nov 22, 2023, 8:00 PM 
30   
Netherlands
The Fifth Planet 5
Netherlands
Snooker Utrecht 3
Nov 22, 2023, 8:00 PM 

Round 7

Best of 1
31   
Netherlands
Snooker Utrecht 2
Netherlands
The Fifth Planet 5
Nov 29, 2023, 8:00 PM 
32   
Netherlands
Snooker Utrecht 3
Netherlands
De Biljartmakers No Fluke No Glory
Nov 28, 2023, 8:00 PM 
33   
Netherlands
De wervelende winden
Netherlands
Final Touch 3
Nov 29, 2023, 8:00 PM 
34   
Netherlands
De Biljartmakers 3
Netherlands
WCP Zaandam
Nov 29, 2023, 8:00 PM 
35   
Netherlands
Fouls & Fools Too
Netherlands
De Biljartmakers 1
Nov 29, 2023, 8:00 PM 

Round 8

Best of 1
36   
Netherlands
Hogewoerd 1
Netherlands
Fouls & Fools Too
Dec 5, 2023, 8:00 PM 
37   
Netherlands
De Biljartmakers 1
Netherlands
De Biljartmakers 3
Dec 7, 2023, 8:00 PM 
38   
Netherlands
WCP Zaandam
Netherlands
De wervelende winden
Dec 4, 2023, 8:00 PM 
39   
Netherlands
Final Touch 3
Netherlands
Snooker Utrecht 3
Dec 6, 2023, 8:00 PM 
40   
Netherlands
De Biljartmakers No Fluke No Glory
Netherlands
Snooker Utrecht 2
Dec 6, 2023, 8:00 PM 

Round 9

Best of 1
41   
Netherlands
The Fifth Planet 5
Netherlands
De Biljartmakers No Fluke No Glory
Jan 10, 2024, 8:00 PM 
42   
Netherlands
Snooker Utrecht 2
Netherlands
Final Touch 3
Jan 10, 2024, 8:00 PM 
43   
Netherlands
Snooker Utrecht 3
Netherlands
WCP Zaandam
Jan 9, 2024, 8:00 PM 
44   
Netherlands
De wervelende winden
Netherlands
De Biljartmakers 1
Jan 10, 2024, 8:00 PM 
45   
Netherlands
De Biljartmakers 3
Netherlands
Hogewoerd 1
Jan 10, 2024, 8:00 PM 

Round 10

Best of 1
46   
Netherlands
Fouls & Fools Too
Netherlands
De Biljartmakers 3
Jan 17, 2024, 8:00 PM 
47   
Netherlands
Hogewoerd 1
Netherlands
De wervelende winden
Jan 16, 2024, 8:00 PM 
48   
Netherlands
De Biljartmakers 1
Netherlands
Snooker Utrecht 3
Jan 18, 2024, 8:00 PM 
49   
Netherlands
WCP Zaandam
Netherlands
Snooker Utrecht 2
Jan 29, 2024, 8:00 PM 
50   
Netherlands
Final Touch 3
Netherlands
The Fifth Planet 5
Jan 17, 2024, 8:00 PM 

Round 11

Best of 1
51   
Netherlands
De Biljartmakers No Fluke No Glory
Netherlands
Final Touch 3
Feb 7, 2024, 8:00 PM 
52   
Netherlands
The Fifth Planet 5
Netherlands
WCP Zaandam
Jan 24, 2024, 8:00 PM 
53   
Netherlands
Snooker Utrecht 2
Netherlands
De Biljartmakers 1
Feb 7, 2024, 8:00 PM 
54   
Netherlands
Snooker Utrecht 3
Netherlands
Hogewoerd 1
Jan 23, 2024, 8:00 PM 
55   
Netherlands
De wervelende winden
Netherlands
Fouls & Fools Too
Jan 24, 2024, 8:00 PM 

Round 12

Best of 1
56   
Netherlands
De wervelende winden
Netherlands
De Biljartmakers 3
Feb 28, 2024, 8:00 PM 
57   
Netherlands
Snooker Utrecht 3
Netherlands
Fouls & Fools Too
Feb 27, 2024, 8:00 PM 
58   
Netherlands
Snooker Utrecht 2
Netherlands
Hogewoerd 1
Feb 28, 2024, 8:00 PM 
59   
Netherlands
The Fifth Planet 5
Netherlands
De Biljartmakers 1
Feb 28, 2024, 8:00 PM 
60   
Netherlands
De Biljartmakers No Fluke No Glory
Netherlands
WCP Zaandam
Feb 28, 2024, 8:00 PM 

Round 13

Best of 1
61   
Netherlands
WCP Zaandam
Netherlands
Final Touch 3
Mar 4, 2024, 8:00 PM 
62   
Netherlands
De Biljartmakers 1
Netherlands
De Biljartmakers No Fluke No Glory
Mar 7, 2024, 8:00 PM 
63   
Netherlands
Hogewoerd 1
Netherlands
The Fifth Planet 5
Mar 5, 2024, 8:00 PM 
64   
Netherlands
Fouls & Fools Too
Netherlands
Snooker Utrecht 2
Mar 6, 2024, 8:00 PM 
65   
Netherlands
De Biljartmakers 3
Netherlands
Snooker Utrecht 3
Mar 6, 2024, 8:00 PM 

Round 14

Best of 1
66   
Netherlands
Snooker Utrecht 3
Netherlands
De wervelende winden
Mar 19, 2024, 8:00 PM 
67   
Netherlands
Snooker Utrecht 2
Netherlands
De Biljartmakers 3
Mar 20, 2024, 8:00 PM 
68   
Netherlands
The Fifth Planet 5
Netherlands
Fouls & Fools Too
Mar 20, 2024, 8:00 PM 
69   
Netherlands
De Biljartmakers No Fluke No Glory
Netherlands
Hogewoerd 1
Mar 20, 2024, 8:00 PM 
70   
Netherlands
Final Touch 3
Netherlands
De Biljartmakers 1
Mar 20, 2024, 8:00 PM 

Round 15

Best of 1
71   
Netherlands
De Biljartmakers 1
Netherlands
WCP Zaandam
Mar 28, 2024, 8:00 PM 
72   
Netherlands
Hogewoerd 1
Netherlands
Final Touch 3
Mar 26, 2024, 8:00 PM 
73   
Netherlands
Fouls & Fools Too
Netherlands
De Biljartmakers No Fluke No Glory
Mar 27, 2024, 8:00 PM 
74   
Netherlands
De Biljartmakers 3
Netherlands
The Fifth Planet 5
Mar 27, 2024, 8:00 PM 
75   
Netherlands
De wervelende winden
Netherlands
Snooker Utrecht 2
Mar 27, 2024, 8:00 PM 

Round 16

Best of 1
76   
Netherlands
Snooker Utrecht 2
Netherlands
Snooker Utrecht 3
Apr 3, 2024, 8:00 PM 
77   
Netherlands
The Fifth Planet 5
Netherlands
De wervelende winden
Apr 3, 2024, 8:00 PM 
78   
Netherlands
De Biljartmakers No Fluke No Glory
Netherlands
De Biljartmakers 3
Apr 3, 2024, 8:00 PM 
79   
Netherlands
Final Touch 3
Netherlands
Fouls & Fools Too
Apr 3, 2024, 8:00 PM 
80   
Netherlands
WCP Zaandam
Netherlands
Hogewoerd 1
Apr 1, 2024, 8:00 PM 

Round 17

Best of 1
81   
Netherlands
Hogewoerd 1
Netherlands
De Biljartmakers 1
Apr 9, 2024, 8:00 PM 
82   
Netherlands
Fouls & Fools Too
Netherlands
WCP Zaandam
Apr 10, 2024, 8:00 PM 
83   
Netherlands
De Biljartmakers 3
Netherlands
Final Touch 3
Apr 10, 2024, 8:00 PM 
84   
Netherlands
De wervelende winden
Netherlands
De Biljartmakers No Fluke No Glory
Apr 10, 2024, 8:00 PM 
85   
Netherlands
Snooker Utrecht 3
Netherlands
The Fifth Planet 5
Apr 9, 2024, 8:00 PM 

Round 18

Best of 1
86   
Netherlands
The Fifth Planet 5
Netherlands
Snooker Utrecht 2
Jun 26, 2024, 8:00 PM 
87   
Netherlands
De Biljartmakers No Fluke No Glory
Netherlands
Snooker Utrecht 3
May 15, 2024, 8:00 PM 
88   
Netherlands
Final Touch 3
Netherlands
De wervelende winden
May 15, 2024, 8:00 PM 
89   
Netherlands
WCP Zaandam
Netherlands
De Biljartmakers 3
May 13, 2024, 8:00 PM 
90   
Netherlands
De Biljartmakers 1
Netherlands
Fouls & Fools Too
May 16, 2024, 8:00 PM 

Round 19

Best of 1
91   
Netherlands
Fouls & Fools Too
Netherlands
Hogewoerd 1
May 22, 2024, 8:00 PM 
92   
Netherlands
De Biljartmakers 3
Netherlands
De Biljartmakers 1
May 22, 2024, 8:00 PM 
93   
Netherlands
De wervelende winden
Netherlands
WCP Zaandam
May 22, 2024, 8:00 PM 
94   
Netherlands
Snooker Utrecht 3
Netherlands
Final Touch 3
May 21, 2024, 8:00 PM 
95   
Netherlands
Snooker Utrecht 2
Netherlands
De Biljartmakers No Fluke No Glory
May 22, 2024, 8:00 PM 

Round 20

Best of 1
96   
Netherlands
De Biljartmakers No Fluke No Glory
Netherlands
The Fifth Planet 5
Jun 5, 2024, 8:00 PM 
97   
Netherlands
Final Touch 3
Netherlands
Snooker Utrecht 2
Jun 5, 2024, 8:00 PM 
98   
Netherlands
WCP Zaandam
Netherlands
Snooker Utrecht 3
Jun 3, 2024, 8:00 PM 
99   
Netherlands
De Biljartmakers 1
Netherlands
De wervelende winden
Jun 6, 2024, 8:00 PM 
100   
Netherlands
Hogewoerd 1
Netherlands
De Biljartmakers 3
Jun 4, 2024, 8:00 PM 

Round 21

Best of 1
101   
Netherlands
De Biljartmakers 3
Netherlands
Fouls & Fools Too
Jun 12, 2024, 8:00 PM 
102   
Netherlands
De wervelende winden
Netherlands
Hogewoerd 1
Jun 12, 2024, 8:00 PM 
103   
Netherlands
Snooker Utrecht 3
Netherlands
De Biljartmakers 1
Jun 11, 2024, 8:00 PM 
104   
Netherlands
Snooker Utrecht 2
Netherlands
WCP Zaandam
Jun 12, 2024, 8:00 PM 
105   
Netherlands
The Fifth Planet 5
Netherlands
Final Touch 3
Jun 12, 2024, 8:00 PM 

Round 22

Best of 1
106   
Netherlands
Final Touch 3
Netherlands
De Biljartmakers No Fluke No Glory
Jun 19, 2024, 8:00 PM 
107   
Netherlands
WCP Zaandam
Netherlands
The Fifth Planet 5
Jun 17, 2024, 8:00 PM 
108   
Netherlands
De Biljartmakers 1
Netherlands
Snooker Utrecht 2
Jun 20, 2024, 8:00 PM 
109   
Netherlands
Hogewoerd 1
Netherlands
Snooker Utrecht 3
Jun 18, 2024, 8:00 PM 
110   
Netherlands
Fouls & Fools Too
Netherlands
De wervelende winden
Jun 19, 2024, 8:00 PM 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants