Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 16, 2018

Rankingturnering Horten BK

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Bjørnar Seeberg
Horten BK
6 (5/1) 50 (29/21)
58%
100
2 Simon Ebsa
Horten BK
6 (4/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
87
3 Ingar Gudmund Stenhaug
5 (3/2) 31 (18/13)
58%
77
3 Bjørnar Brudal
Horten BK
5 (4/1) 43 (24/19)
56%
77
5 Rune Enerly
Horten BK
4 (1/3) 39 (19/20)
49%
64
5 Ole Jacob Lindhjem
Horten BK
4 (2/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
64
5 Jens H. Bang
Horten BK
4 (2/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
64
5 Claus Rasmussen
4 (2/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
64
9 Daniel Stærfelt Schreiber
Horten BK
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
44
10 Børre Jul-Larsen
Horten BK
3 (0/3) 19 (7/12)
37%
40
10 Elias Rytterager Johnsen
Horten BK
3 (0/3) 30 (12/18)
40%
40
10 Martin Løvbakk Iversen
Horten BK
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
40
Entry deadline Apr 16, 2018, 6:45 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 16, 2018, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (13 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Horten BK ranking 2017 - 2018
Organizer Horten BK
Contact Bjørnar Seeberg (bseeberg@live.no, 45808243)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Ingar Gudmund Stenhaug 3 2 0 1 11 6 5 0 0 0 0.647 2
2 Ole Jacob Lindhjem 3 2 0 1 10 9 1 0 0 0 0.526 2
3 Simon Ebsa 3 2 0 1 8 9 -1 0 0 0 0.471 2
4 Børre Jul-Larsen 3 0 0 3 7 12 -5 0 0 0 0.368 0
5 Tom Ivar Kristoffersen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Bjørnar Brudal 3 3 0 0 18 13 5 0 0 0 0.581 3
2 Claus Rasmussen 3 2 0 1 16 15 1 0 0 0 0.516 2
3 Rune Enerly 3 1 0 2 16 16 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
4 Elias Rytterager Johnsen 3 0 0 3 12 18 -6 0 0 0 0.4 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Jens H. Bang 3 2 0 1 17 14 3 0 0 0 0.548 2
2 Bjørnar Seeberg 3 2 0 1 17 14 3 0 0 0 0.548 2
3 Daniel Stærfelt Schreiber 3 1 0 2 13 14 -1 0 0 0 0.481 1
4 Martin Løvbakk Iversen 3 1 0 2 12 17 -5 0 0 0 0.414 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A   
Norway
Simon Ebsa
139
Norway
Ole Jacob Lindhjem
53
Mon 19:00 
2-A   
Norway
Tom Ivar Kristoffersen
69
Norway
Børre Jul-Larsen
91
Mon 19:00 
3-B   
Norway
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
99
Claus Rasmussen
56
Mon 19:00 
4-B   
Norway
Bjørnar Brudal
88
Norway
Rune Enerly
75
Mon 19:00 
5-C   
Norway
Bjørnar Seeberg
100
Norway
Daniel Stærfelt Schreiber
43
Mon 19:00  Table 5
6-C   
Norway
Martin Løvbakk Iversen
74
Norway
Jens H. Bang
30
Mon 19:00 

Round 2

7-A   
Norway
Ole Jacob Lindhjem
53
Norway
Børre Jul-Larsen
91
Mon 19:22 
8-A   
Norway
Simon Ebsa
139
Ingar Gudmund Stenhaug
83
Mon 19:22 
9-B   
Norway
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
99
Norway
Rune Enerly
75
Mon 19:39 
10-B   
Claus Rasmussen
56
Norway
Bjørnar Brudal
88
Mon 19:39 
11-C   
Norway
Bjørnar Seeberg
100
Norway
Jens H. Bang
30
Mon 20:09 
12-C   
Norway
Daniel Stærfelt Schreiber
43
Norway
Martin Løvbakk Iversen
74
Mon 19:53  Table 5

Round 3

13-A   
Norway
Børre Jul-Larsen
91
Ingar Gudmund Stenhaug
83
Mon 19:40 
14-A   
Norway
Ole Jacob Lindhjem
53
Norway
Tom Ivar Kristoffersen
69
Mon 19:44 
15-B   
Norway
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
99
Norway
Bjørnar Brudal
88
Mon 20:20  Table 5
16-B   
Norway
Rune Enerly
75
Claus Rasmussen
56
Mon 20:20 
17-C   
Norway
Bjørnar Seeberg
100
Norway
Martin Løvbakk Iversen
74
Mon 20:46 
18-C   
Norway
Jens H. Bang
30
Norway
Daniel Stærfelt Schreiber
43
Mon 20:46 

Round 4

19-A   
Ingar Gudmund Stenhaug
83
Norway
Tom Ivar Kristoffersen
69
Mon 20:21 
20-A   
Norway
Børre Jul-Larsen
91
Norway
Simon Ebsa
139
Mon 20:01 

Round 5

21-A   
Norway
Tom Ivar Kristoffersen
69
Norway
Simon Ebsa
139
 
22-A   
Ingar Gudmund Stenhaug
83
Norway
Ole Jacob Lindhjem
53
Mon 21:16 

Quarter final

23   
Ingar Gudmund Stenhaug
83
Norway
Rune Enerly
75
Mon 21:33 
24   
Norway
Bjørnar Seeberg
100
Norway
Ole Jacob Lindhjem
53
Mon 21:33 
25   
Norway
Bjørnar Brudal
88
Claus Rasmussen
56
Mon 21:33 
26   
Norway
Simon Ebsa
139
Norway
Jens H. Bang
30
Mon 21:33  Table 5

Semi final

27   
Ingar Gudmund Stenhaug
83
Norway
Bjørnar Seeberg
100
Mon 22:02  Table 5
28   
Norway
Bjørnar Brudal
88
Norway
Simon Ebsa
139
Mon 22:27  Table 4

Final

29   
Norway
Bjørnar Seeberg
100
Norway
Simon Ebsa
139
Mon 22:27  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment