Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 12, 2018

Rankingturnering Horten BK

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jurgen Bonett
Horten BK
6 (5/1) 56 (29/27)
52%
100
2 Bjørnar Brudal
Horten BK
7 (5/2) 54 (29/25)
54%
87
3 Dag Hugo Aspheim
Horten BK
5 (3/2) 47 (27/20)
57%
77
3 Børre Jul-Larsen
Horten BK
6 (5/1) 43 (26/17)
60%
77
5 Eirik Riisnæs
Horten BK
5 (4/1) 34 (20/14)
59%
64
5 Simon Ebsa
Horten BK
5 (3/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
64
5 Torbjørn Rinde
Horten BK
4 (2/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
64
5 Evert Andersson
5 (2/3) 35 (16/19)
46%
64
9 Per Vidar Engblom
Horten BK
4 (2/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
44
10 Elias Rytterager Johnsen
Horten BK
3 (0/3) 33 (15/18)
45%
40
10 Jens Bang
4 (1/3) 24 (11/13)
46%
40
10 Elon Faber
4 (1/3) 25 (12/13)
48%
40
13 Rune Enerly
Horten BK
4 (0/4) 25 (9/16)
36%
28
13 Scott Solberg
Horten BK
4 (0/4) 23 (7/16)
30%
28
Entry deadline Mar 12, 2018, 6:45 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 12, 2018, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (14 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Horten BK ranking 2017 - 2018
Organizer Horten BK

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Eirik Riisnæs 4 4 0 0 16 8 8 0 0 0 0.667 4
2 Bjørnar Brudal 4 3 0 1 14 12 2 0 0 0 0.538 3
3 Per Vidar Engblom 4 2 0 2 13 12 1 0 0 0 0.52 2
4 Jens Bang 4 1 0 3 11 13 -2 0 0 0 0.458 1
5 Scott Solberg 4 0 0 4 7 16 -9 0 0 0 0.304 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Dag Hugo Aspheim 3 2 0 1 16 12 4 0 0 0 0.571 2
2 Torbjørn Rinde 3 2 0 1 16 15 1 0 0 0 0.516 2
3 Jurgen Bonett 3 2 0 1 13 15 -2 0 0 0 0.464 2
4 Elias Rytterager Johnsen 3 0 0 3 15 18 -3 0 0 0 0.455 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Børre Jul-Larsen 4 4 0 0 16 6 10 0 0 0 0.727 4
2 Simon Ebsa 4 3 0 1 12 12 0 0 0 0 0.5 3
3 Evert Andersson 4 2 0 2 11 13 -2 0 0 0 0.458 2
4 Elon Faber 4 1 0 3 12 13 -1 0 0 0 0.48 1
5 Rune Enerly 4 0 0 4 9 16 -7 0 0 0 0.36 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A   
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
136
Norway
Jens Bang
Mon 18:57 
2-A   
Norway
Bjørnar Brudal
86
Norway
Per Vidar Engblom
78
Mon 18:57 
3-B   
Norway
Jurgen Bonett
132
Norway
Torbjørn Rinde
52
Mon 18:57 
4-B   
Norway
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
104
Norway
Dag Hugo Aspheim
85
Mon 18:57 
5-C   
Norway
Simon Ebsa
133
Norway
Evert Andersson
104
Mon 18:57 
6-C   
Norway
Børre Jul-Larsen
89
Germany
Elon Faber
62
Mon 18:57 

Round 2

7-A   
Norway
Jens Bang
Norway
Per Vidar Engblom
78
Mon 19:43 
8-A   
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
136
Norway
Scott Solberg
35
Mon 19:28 
9-B   
Norway
Jurgen Bonett
132
Norway
Dag Hugo Aspheim
85
Mon 19:43 
10-B   
Norway
Torbjørn Rinde
52
Norway
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
104
Mon 19:43 
11-C   
Norway
Evert Andersson
104
Germany
Elon Faber
62
Mon 19:30 
12-C   
Norway
Simon Ebsa
133
Norway
Rune Enerly
79
Mon 19:30 

Round 3

13-A   
Norway
Per Vidar Engblom
78
Norway
Scott Solberg
35
Mon 19:49 
14-A   
Norway
Jens Bang
Norway
Bjørnar Brudal
86
Mon 19:49 
15-B   
Norway
Jurgen Bonett
132
Norway
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
104
Mon 20:43 
16-B   
Norway
Dag Hugo Aspheim
85
Norway
Torbjørn Rinde
52
Mon 20:43 
17-C   
Germany
Elon Faber
62
Norway
Rune Enerly
79
Mon 20:06 
18-C   
Norway
Evert Andersson
104
Norway
Børre Jul-Larsen
89
Mon 19:52 

Round 4

19-A   
Norway
Scott Solberg
35
Norway
Bjørnar Brudal
86
Mon 20:45 
20-A   
Norway
Per Vidar Engblom
78
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
136
Mon 20:45 
21-C   
Norway
Rune Enerly
79
Norway
Børre Jul-Larsen
89
Mon 20:07 
22-C   
Germany
Elon Faber
62
Norway
Simon Ebsa
133
Mon 20:28 

Round 5

23-A   
Norway
Bjørnar Brudal
86
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
136
Mon 20:13 
24-A   
Norway
Scott Solberg
35
Norway
Jens Bang
Mon 20:32 
25-C   
Norway
Børre Jul-Larsen
89
Norway
Simon Ebsa
133
Mon 20:33 
26-C   
Norway
Rune Enerly
79
Norway
Evert Andersson
104
Mon 20:44 

Quarter final

27   
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
138
Norway
Jurgen Bonett
130
Mon 21:00 
28   
Norway
Dag Hugo Aspheim
138
Norway
Simon Ebsa
137
Mon 21:00 
29   
Norway
Børre Jul-Larsen
89
Norway
Torbjørn Rinde
52
Mon 21:00 
30   
Norway
Evert Andersson
104
Norway
Bjørnar Brudal
85
Mon 21:01 

Semi final

31   
Norway
Jurgen Bonett
130
Norway
Dag Hugo Aspheim
138
Mon 21:57 
32   
Norway
Børre Jul-Larsen
89
Norway
Bjørnar Brudal
85
Mon 21:27 

Final

33   
Norway
Jurgen Bonett
130
Norway
Bjørnar Brudal
85
Mon 22:06 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment