Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 23, 2015

Rankingturnering Horten BK

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
2 Elias Rytterager Johnsen
Horten BK
6 (3/3) 62 (31/31)
50%
3 Tom Ivar Kristoffersen
Horten BK
5 (4/1) 51 (27/24)
53%
3 Torbjørn Rinde
Horten BK
5 (2/3) 47 (24/23)
51%
5 Simon Ebsa
Horten BK
4 (3/1) 41 (23/18)
56%
5 Bjørnar Brudal
4 (1/3) 40 (19/21)
48%
5 Ole Smaavik
3 (2/1) 28 (14/14)
50%
10 Bjørnar Seeberg
Horten BK
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
10 Rune Enerly
Horten BK
3 (0/3) 28 (10/18)
36%
Starts Nov 23, 2015, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (8 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Horten BK
Contact Bjørnar Seeberg (bseeberg@live.no, 45808243)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Ole Smaavik 2 2 0 0 12 8 4 0 0 0 0.6 2
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Tom Ivar Kristoffersen 3 3 0 0 18 14 4 0 0 0 0.563 3
2 Bjørnar Brudal 3 1 0 2 15 15 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
3 Elias Rytterager Johnsen 3 1 0 2 15 17 -2 0 0 0 0.469 1
4 Bjørnar Seeberg 3 1 0 2 14 16 -2 0 0 0 0.467 1
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Simon Ebsa 3 3 0 0 18 12 6 0 0 0 0.6 3
2 Torbjørn Rinde 3 1 0 2 13 15 -2 0 0 0 0.464 1
3 Rune Enerly 3 0 0 3 10 18 -8 0 0 0 0.357 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A   
Jurgen Bonett
Bent Magnussen
 
2-B   
Norway
Bjørnar Seeberg
Norway
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
 
3-B   
Norway
Tom Ivar Kristoffersen
Bjørnar Brudal
 

Round 2

4-C   
Norway
Simon Ebsa
Norway
Rune Enerly
 
5-C   
Norway
Torbjørn Rinde
Ole Jacob Lindhjem
 

Round 3

6-A   
Bent Magnussen
Norway
Ole Smaavik
 
7-B   
Norway
Bjørnar Seeberg
Bjørnar Brudal
 

Quarter final

8-B   
Norway
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
Norway
Tom Ivar Kristoffersen
 
9-C   
Norway
Simon Ebsa
Ole Jacob Lindhjem
 
10-C   
Norway
Rune Enerly
Norway
Torbjørn Rinde
 
11-A   
Norway
Ole Smaavik
Jurgen Bonett
 

Semi final

12-B   
Norway
Bjørnar Seeberg
Norway
Tom Ivar Kristoffersen
 
13-B   
Bjørnar Brudal
Norway
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
 

Final

14-C   
Norway
Simon Ebsa
Norway
Torbjørn Rinde
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment