Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 6 - October 7, 2018

Ranking klass 2 Södra 2018/19:1

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Oct 5, 2018, 3:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 6, 2018, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (9 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole Ranking 2018/19
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole
Contact Torsten Svendsen (torsten@haker.se)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 15
1   
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
Walk Over
 
2   
Pelle Boberg
Sweden
martin löf
Sat 09:57 
3   
Sweden
Rikard Ljung
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Mats Jeppsson
 
5   
Sweden
Richard Lundin
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Andrew Jones
 
7   
Sweden
Joakim Wille
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
uldis Martinovs
 

Winner round 1

Race to 15
9   
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
Sweden
martin löf
Sat 10:54 
10   
Sweden
Rikard Ljung
Sweden
Mats Jeppsson
Sat 09:57 
11   
Sweden
Richard Lundin
Andrew Jones
Sat 09:57 
12   
Sweden
Joakim Wille
Sweden
uldis Martinovs
Sat 11:05 

Loser round 1

Race to 15
13   
Walk Over
Pelle Boberg
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 15
17   
Pelle Boberg
Sweden
uldis Martinovs
Sat 11:53 
18   
Walk Over
Andrew Jones
 
19   
Walk Over
Sweden
Rikard Ljung
 
20   
Walk Over
Sweden
martin löf
 

Winners qualification

Race to 15
21   
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
Sweden
Mats Jeppsson
Sat 11:48 
22   
Sweden
Richard Lundin
Sweden
Joakim Wille
Sat 11:53 

Loser round 3

Race to 15
23   
Sweden
uldis Martinovs
Andrew Jones
Sat 12:46 
24   
Sweden
Rikard Ljung
Sweden
martin löf
Sat 12:18 

Losers qualification

Race to 15
25   
Sweden
uldis Martinovs
Sweden
Mats Jeppsson
Sat 13:35 
26   
Sweden
Rikard Ljung
Sweden
Joakim Wille
Sat 13:22 

Semi final

Race to 20
27   
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
Sweden
Rikard Ljung
Sat 14:30 
28   
Sweden
Richard Lundin
Sweden
uldis Martinovs
Sat 14:30 

Final

Race to 20
29   
Sweden
Rikard Ljung
Sweden
uldis Martinovs
Sat 15:33 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants