Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 23 - March 24, 2019

Ranking Klass 1 Södra 2018/19:7

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Mar 21, 2019, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 23, 2019, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Rankings Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole Ranking 2018/19
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole
Contact Lasse Ringby (lars.ringby@gmail.com) and Torsten Svendsen (torsten@haker.se)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1   
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Ingvar Pettersson
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sat 10:01 
3   
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sweden
Yenny Bajtner
Sat 10:01 
4   
Sweden
Eladio Garcia
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sat 10:01 
5   
Sweden
Lars Ringby
Walk Over
 
6   
Sweden
uldis Martinovs
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Sat 10:48 
7   
Sweden
Richard Lundin
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
Sat 10:52 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ken Hultqvist
 

Winners qualification

Race to 20
9   
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sat 11:06 
10   
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sweden
Eladio Garcia
Sat 11:36 
11   
Sweden
Lars Ringby
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Sat 11:52 
12   
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
Sweden
Ken Hultqvist
Sat 12:16 

Loser round 1

Race to 20
13   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ingvar Pettersson
 
14   
Sweden
Yenny Bajtner
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sat 12:47 
15   
Walk Over
Sweden
uldis Martinovs
 
16   
Sweden
Richard Lundin
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 20
17   
Sweden
Ingvar Pettersson
Sweden
Ken Hultqvist
Sat 13:23 
18   
Sweden
Yenny Bajtner
Sweden
Lars Ringby
Sat 13:44 
19   
Sweden
uldis Martinovs
Sweden
Eladio Garcia
Sat 12:47 
20   
Sweden
Richard Lundin
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
Sat 14:03 

Quarter final

Race to 25
21   
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sweden
Yenny Bajtner
Sat 14:29 
22   
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sweden
Ingvar Pettersson
Sat 15:08 
23   
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
Sat 15:21 
24   
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
Sweden
Eladio Garcia
Sat 16:02 

Semi final

Race to 25
25   
Sweden
Yenny Bajtner
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sat 16:16 
26   
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Sweden
Eladio Garcia
Sat 17:24 

Final

Race to 25
27   
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Sat 18:33 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants