Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 6 - May 7, 2017

Ranking Klass 1 Södra 2017:4

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts May 6, 2017, 12:05 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1   
Sweden
Peter Palffy
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Bo Svensson
Sweden
Thomas Fellerstam
 
3   
Sweden
Richard Lundin
Sweden
Magnus Jarbo
Sun 12:13 
4   
Sweden
Peter Lohmander
Sweden
Uldis Martinovs
Sun 12:14 
5   
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Pelle Boberg
Sun 12:14 
6   
Sweden
Martin Löf
France
Bernard Aupeix
Sun 12:14 
7   
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg
Sweden
Mats Jeppsson
Sun 12:15 
8   
Sweden
Per Lundberg
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sun 12:15 

Winners qualification

Race to 20
9   
Sweden
Peter Palffy
Sweden
Thomas Fellerstam
Sun 12:16 
10   
Sweden
Richard Lundin
Sweden
Peter Lohmander
Sun 12:19 
11   
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
France
Bernard Aupeix
Sun 12:19 
12   
Sweden
Mats Jeppsson
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sun 12:20 

Loser round 1

Race to 20
13   
Walk Over
Sweden
Bo Svensson
 
14   
Sweden
Magnus Jarbo
Sweden
Uldis Martinovs
Sun 12:20 
15   
Pelle Boberg
Sweden
Martin Löf
Sun 12:21 
16   
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg
Sweden
Per Lundberg
Sun 12:21 

Losers qualification

Race to 20
17   
Sweden
Bo Svensson
Sweden
Mats Jeppsson
 
18   
Sweden
Magnus Jarbo
France
Bernard Aupeix
Sun 12:22 
19   
Sweden
Martin Löf
Sweden
Richard Lundin
Sun 12:30 
20   
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg
Sweden
Thomas Fellerstam
Sun 12:31 

Quarter final

Race to 25
21   
Sweden
Peter Palffy
France
Bernard Aupeix
Sun 12:32 
22   
Sweden
Peter Lohmander
Sweden
Mats Jeppsson
Sun 12:32 
23   
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg
Sun 12:33 
24   
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sweden
Richard Lundin
Sun 12:33 

Semi final

Race to 25
25   
France
Bernard Aupeix
Sweden
Peter Lohmander
Sun 12:34 
26   
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sun 12:34 

Final

Race to 25
27   
France
Bernard Aupeix
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sun 12:34 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants