Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 18 - March 19, 2017

Ranking Klass 1 Södra 2017:2

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Mar 18, 2017, 11:24 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1   
Sweden
Per Hägg
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Eladio Garcia
Sweden
Bo Svensson
Sun 11:30 
3   
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Sweden
Mats Ekdahl
Sun 11:31 
4   
Tord Carlsson
Sweden
Per Lundberg
Sun 11:31 
5   
Sweden
Uldis Martinovs
Sweden
Anders Kall
Sun 11:32 
6   
Sweden
Magnus Jarbo
Pelle Boberg
Sun 11:32 
7   
Sweden
Mats Jeppsson
Sweden
Thomas Fellerstam
Sun 11:32 
8   
Sweden
Martin Löf
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sun 11:33 

Winners qualification

Race to 20
9   
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sweden
Eladio Garcia
Sun 11:34 
10   
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Sweden
Per Lundberg
Sun 11:34 
11   
Sweden
Uldis Martinovs
Pelle Boberg
Sun 11:35 
12   
Sweden
Thomas Fellerstam
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sun 11:35 

Loser round 1

Race to 20
13   
Walk Over
Sweden
Bo Svensson
 
14   
Sweden
Mats Ekdahl
Tord Carlsson
Sun 11:36 
15   
Sweden
Anders Kall
Sweden
Magnus Jarbo
Sun 11:36 
16   
Sweden
Mats Jeppsson
Sweden
Martin Löf
Sun 11:37 

Losers qualification

Race to 20
17   
Sweden
Bo Svensson
Sweden
Thomas Fellerstam
Sun 11:37 
18   
Sweden
Mats Ekdahl
Pelle Boberg
Sun 11:38 
19   
Sweden
Anders Kall
Sweden
Per Lundberg
Sun 11:38 
20   
Sweden
Martin Löf
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sun 11:38 

Quarter final

Race to 25
21   
Sweden
Eladio Garcia
Sweden
Anders Kall
Sun 11:40 
22   
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sun 11:40 
23   
Sweden
Uldis Martinovs
Sweden
Thomas Fellerstam
Sun 11:40 
24   
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Pelle Boberg
Sun 11:41 

Semi final

Race to 25
25   
Sweden
Eladio Garcia
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Sun 11:41 
26   
Sweden
Uldis Martinovs
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sun 11:42 

Final

Race to 25
27   
Sweden
Eladio Garcia
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sun 11:42 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants