Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 4, 2017

Ranking Klass 1 Södra 2017/18:3

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Nov 2, 2017, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 4, 2017, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole
Contact Tai Tran (tai-tran@live.se) and Torsten Svendsen (torsten@haker.se)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1   
Sweden
Per Hägg
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Mark Jenabpour
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
Sat 09:53 
3   
Sweden
Per Lundberg
Sweden
Mats Ekdahl
Sat 09:53 
4   
Sweden
Roger Johansson
Sweden
uldis Martinovs
Sat 09:53 
5   
Sweden
Bo Svensson
Walk Over
 
6   
Sweden
martin löf
Sweden
Ingvar Pettersson
Sat 11:13 
7   
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
Sweden
Eladio Garcia
Sat 11:13 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
 

Winners qualification

Race to 20
9   
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sweden
Mark Jenabpour
Sat 11:13 
10   
Sweden
Per Lundberg
Sweden
uldis Martinovs
Sat 12:19 
11   
Sweden
Bo Svensson
Sweden
martin löf
Sat 12:19 
12   
Sweden
Eladio Garcia
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sat 12:19 

Loser round 1

Race to 20
13   
Walk Over
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
 
14   
Sweden
Mats Ekdahl
Sweden
Roger Johansson
Sat 13:14 
15   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ingvar Pettersson
 
16   
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 20
17   
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sat 13:25 
18   
Sweden
Mats Ekdahl
Sweden
Bo Svensson
Sat 14:23 
19   
Sweden
Ingvar Pettersson
Sweden
Per Lundberg
Sat 13:34 
20   
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
Sweden
Mark Jenabpour
Sat 14:28 

Quarter final

Race to 25
21   
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sweden
Mats Ekdahl
Sat 15:41 
22   
Sweden
uldis Martinovs
Sweden
Mark Jenabpour
Sat 15:41 
23   
Sweden
martin löf
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sat 15:41 
24   
Sweden
Eladio Garcia
Sweden
Per Lundberg
Sat 16:51 

Semi final

Race to 25
25   
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sweden
Mark Jenabpour
Sat 17:14 
26   
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sweden
Eladio Garcia
Sat 19:35 

Final

Race to 25
27   
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sweden
Eladio Garcia
Sat 19:48 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants