Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 2, 2017

Ranking Klass 1 Södra 2017/18:1

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Aug 31, 2017, 9:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 2, 2017, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole
Contact Tai Tran (tai-tran@live.se)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1   
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Thomas Fellerstam
Sweden
martin löf
Sat 09:54 
3   
Sweden
Per Lundberg
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
France
Bernard Aupeix
 
5   
Sweden
Peter Lohmander
Walk Over
 
6   
Sweden
Yenny Bajtner
Sweden
uldis Martinovs
Sat 10:01 
7   
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
Sweden
Bo Svensson
Sat 11:04 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Per Hägg
 

Winner round 1

Race to 20
9   
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Sweden
Thomas Fellerstam
Sat 11:04 
10   
Sweden
Per Lundberg
France
Bernard Aupeix
Sat 11:05 
11   
Sweden
Peter Lohmander
Sweden
uldis Martinovs
Sat 11:19 
12   
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sat 11:29 

Loser round 1

Race to 20
13   
Walk Over
Sweden
martin löf
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Sweden
Yenny Bajtner
 
16   
Sweden
Bo Svensson
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 20
17   
Sweden
martin löf
Sweden
Per Hägg
 
18   
Walk Over
Sweden
uldis Martinovs
 
19   
Sweden
Yenny Bajtner
Sweden
Per Lundberg
 
20   
Sweden
Bo Svensson
Sweden
Thomas Fellerstam
Sat 12:02 

Winners qualification

Race to 20
21   
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
France
Bernard Aupeix
Sat 12:31 
22   
Sweden
Peter Lohmander
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
Sat 12:39 

Loser round 3

Race to 20
23   
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sweden
uldis Martinovs
Sat 13:18 
24   
Sweden
Per Lundberg
Sweden
Bo Svensson
Sat 13:23 

Losers qualification

Race to 20
25   
Sweden
Per Hägg
France
Bernard Aupeix
Sat 14:43 
26   
Sweden
Bo Svensson
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
Sat 14:43 

Semi final

Race to 25
27   
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
Sat 16:10 
28   
Sweden
Peter Lohmander
France
Bernard Aupeix
Sat 16:09 

Final

Race to 25
29   
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Sweden
Peter Lohmander
Sat 16:52 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants