Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 23 - March 24, 2019

Ranking Klass 1 Norra 2018/19:7

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Mar 21, 2019, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 23, 2019, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Rankings Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole Ranking 2018/19 and Swedish 3-cushion Tour - Rankings 2019/20
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole
Contact Victor Kalita (victor.kalita@biljardforbundet.se) and Giglio Alvarado

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Esko Hilander
Sweden
Zois Arvanitidis
Sat 08:27  Table 8
3   
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Björn Karlsson
Sat 08:28  Table 1
4   
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 08:28  Table 10
5   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
Sat 08:28  Table 9
6   
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
Nicaragua
Cristiam Hidalgo
Sat 10:02  Table 8
7   
Sweden
Michael Petroff
Sweden
Jonas Lindberg
Sat 10:05  Table 10
8   
Sweden
Marco Ekströmer
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
 

Winners qualification

Race to 20
9   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sweden
Zois Arvanitidis
Sat 10:12  Table 9
10   
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 10:12  Table 1
11   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
Sat 11:31  Table 9
12   
Sweden
Jonas Lindberg
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sat 11:19  Table 10

Loser round 1

Race to 20
13   
Walk Over
Finland
Esko Hilander
 
14   
Björn Karlsson
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sat 10:50  Table 1
15   
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
Nicaragua
Cristiam Hidalgo
Sat 11:32  Table 8
16   
Sweden
Michael Petroff
Sweden
Marco Ekströmer
 

Losers qualification

Race to 20
17   
Finland
Esko Hilander
Sweden
Jonas Lindberg
Sat 12:06  Table 10
18   
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
Sat 12:39  Table 9
19   
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 13:13  Table 10
20   
Sweden
Michael Petroff
Sweden
Zois Arvanitidis
Sat 11:42  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 25
21   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
Sat 13:46  Table 9
22   
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sweden
Jonas Lindberg
Sat 13:14  Table 8
23   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sweden
Zois Arvanitidis
Sat 12:57  Table 1
24   
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 14:37  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 25
25   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sat 15:36  Table 8
26   
Sweden
Zois Arvanitidis
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sat 15:36  Table 10

Final

Race to 25
27   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sweden
Zois Arvanitidis
Sat 16:35  Table 10

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment