Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 19 - January 20, 2019

Ranking Klass 1 Norra 2018/19:5

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Jan 17, 2019, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 19, 2019, 12:33 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole Ranking 2018/19
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1   
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Alf Alvberger
Sweden
Hans Nielsen
Sat 10:04 
3   
Sweden
Zois Arvanitidis
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Sat 10:11 
4   
Walk Over
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
 
5   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Walk Over
 
6   
Sweden
Richard Helander
Nicaragua
Cristiam Hidalgo
Sat 11:09 
7   
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
Finland
Esko Hilander
Sat 11:20 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
 

Winners qualification

Race to 20
9   
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sweden
Hans Nielsen
Sat 12:25 
10   
Sweden
Zois Arvanitidis
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
Sat 12:41 
11   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sat 13:37 
12   
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sat 14:15 

Loser round 1

Race to 20
13   
Walk Over
Sweden
Alf Alvberger
 
14   
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Nicaragua
Cristiam Hidalgo
 
16   
Finland
Esko Hilander
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 20
17   
Sweden
Alf Alvberger
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
Sat 15:27 
18   
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 15:03 
19   
Nicaragua
Cristiam Hidalgo
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
Sat 16:03 
20   
Finland
Esko Hilander
Sweden
Hans Nielsen
Sat 16:30 

Quarter final

Race to 25
21   
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sun 10:04 
22   
Sweden
Zois Arvanitidis
Sweden
Alf Alvberger
Sun 10:02 
23   
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sweden
Hans Nielsen
Sun 11:34 
24   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
Sun 11:34 

Semi final

Race to 25
25   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sweden
Zois Arvanitidis
Sun 13:06 
26   
Sweden
Hans Nielsen
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sun 13:06 

Final

Race to 25
27   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sweden
Hans Nielsen
Sun 14:46 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment