Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 3, 2018

Ranking Klass 1 Norra 2017/18:6

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Mar 1, 2018, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 3, 2018, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (9 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole
Contact Örjan Näsbom (nasbom@hotmail.com, 0707363161) and Victor Kalita (victor.kalita@biljardforbundet.se)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Göte Nigård
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Sat 10:09 
3   
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
 
5   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Sweden
Björn Kam
 
7   
Sweden
Richard Helander
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
 

Winner round 1

Race to 20
9   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Sat 11:06 
10   
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sat 10:09 
11   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sweden
Björn Kam
Sat 10:09 
12   
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sat 10:58 

Loser round 1

Race to 20
13   
Walk Over
Sweden
Göte Nigård
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 20
17   
Sweden
Göte Nigård
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sat 11:57 
18   
Walk Over
Sweden
Björn Kam
 
19   
Walk Over
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
 
20   
Walk Over
Sweden
Victor Kalita
 

Winners qualification

Race to 20
21   
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sat 12:31 
22   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sat 12:02 

Loser round 3

Race to 20
23   
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sweden
Björn Kam
Sat 13:05 
24   
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 12:46 

Losers qualification

Race to 20
25   
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sat 13:53 
26   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sat 13:53 

Semi final

Race to 25
27   
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sat 15:18 
28   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 15:18 

Final

Race to 25
29   
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sat 16:52 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment