Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 10 - February 11, 2018

Ranking Klass 1 Norra 2017/18:5

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Feb 8, 2018, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 10, 2018, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1   
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Sweden
Julio Zambrano
Sun 12:51 
3   
Nicaragua
Cristiam Hidalgo
Sweden
Björn Kam
Sun 12:52 
4   
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sun 12:53 
5   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Walk Over
 
6   
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sun 12:53 
7   
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sun 12:54 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Victor Kalita
 

Winners qualification

Race to 20
9   
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Sun 12:54 
10   
Nicaragua
Cristiam Hidalgo
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sun 12:55 
11   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sun 12:55 
12   
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sun 12:56 

Loser round 1

Race to 20
13   
Walk Over
Sweden
Julio Zambrano
 
14   
Sweden
Björn Kam
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
Sun 12:57 
15   
Walk Over
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
 
16   
Sweden
Richard Helander
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 20
17   
Sweden
Julio Zambrano
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sun 12:57 
18   
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sun 12:58 
19   
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Nicaragua
Cristiam Hidalgo
Sun 12:59 
20   
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Sun 12:59 

Quarter final

Race to 25
21   
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sun 13:00 
22   
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sun 13:01 
23   
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sun 13:02 
24   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Sun 13:03 

Semi final

Race to 25
25   
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sun 13:03 
26   
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sun 13:04 

Final

Race to 25
27   
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sun 13:04 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants