Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 2 - December 3, 2017

Ranking Klass 1 Norra 2017/18:4

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Nov 30, 2017, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 2, 2017, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole
Contact Manuel Orellana (manuel.orellana@outlook.com, 0707405294)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
Sat 10:42 
3   
Sweden
Adrian Weiss
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sat 10:42 
4   
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
Sat 11:08 
5   
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sweden
Ingvar Pettersson
Sat 11:11 
6   
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sat 12:08 
7   
Sweden
Hans Nielsen
Sweden
Lars Kjerrgren
Sat 12:22 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
 

Winners qualification

Race to 20
9   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
Sat 13:02 
10   
Sweden
Richard Helander
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
Sat 13:29 
11   
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sat 14:22 
12   
Sweden
Hans Nielsen
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sat 14:52 

Loser round 1

Race to 20
13   
Walk Over
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
 
14   
Sweden
Adrian Weiss
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Sat 15:10 
15   
Sweden
Ingvar Pettersson
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sat 16:08 
16   
Sweden
Lars Kjerrgren
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 20
17   
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
Sweden
Hans Nielsen
Sat 16:14 
18   
Sweden
Adrian Weiss
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sat 17:02 
19   
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
Sat 17:20 
20   
Sweden
Lars Kjerrgren
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
Sat 19:11 

Quarter final

Race to 25
21   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sweden
Hans Nielsen
Sun 23:59 
22   
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Mon 00:01 
23   
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Mon 00:02 
24   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sweden
Lars Kjerrgren
Mon 00:04 

Semi final

Race to 25
25   
Sweden
Hans Nielsen
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Mon 00:05 
26   
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Mon 00:06 

Final

Race to 25
27   
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Mon 00:07 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants