Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 4, 2017

Ranking Klass 1 Norra 2017/18:3

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Nov 2, 2017, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 4, 2017, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole
Contact Victor Kalita (victor.kalita@biljardforbundet.se)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Lars Kjerrgren
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sat 09:15 
3   
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sat 09:56 
4   
Sivert Nordqvist
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sat 09:56 
5   
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Sat 10:41 
6   
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 10:58 
7   
Sweden
Hans Nielsen
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
Sat 11:05 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Cemil Karatay
 

Winners qualification

Race to 20
9   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sat 11:54 
10   
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sat 12:12 
11   
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 12:21 
12   
Sweden
Hans Nielsen
Sweden
Cemil Karatay
Sat 12:55 

Loser round 1

Race to 20
13   
Walk Over
Sweden
Lars Kjerrgren
 
14   
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sivert Nordqvist
Sat 13:14 
15   
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sat 13:51 
16   
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 20
17   
Sweden
Lars Kjerrgren
Sweden
Cemil Karatay
Sat 14:07 
18   
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 14:18 
19   
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sat 14:58 
20   
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sat 15:28 

Quarter final

Race to 20
21   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sweden
Cemil Karatay
Sat 15:58 
22   
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sat 15:39 
23   
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sat 16:23 
24   
Sweden
Hans Nielsen
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
Sat 17:10 

Semi final

Race to 20
25   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sat 17:27 
26   
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
Sweden
Hans Nielsen
Sat 19:02 

Final

Race to 20
27   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sweden
Hans Nielsen
Sat 19:04 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment