Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 2, 2017

Ranking Klass 1 Norra 2017/18:1

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Aug 31, 2017, 9:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 2, 2017, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole
Contact Victor Kalita (victor.kalita@biljardforbundet.se)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1   
Sweden
Cemil Karatay
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sat 10:17 
3   
Sweden
Kjell Efvergren
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sat 10:17 
4   
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 10:18 
5   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Walk Over
 
6   
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
Sat 11:11 
7   
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sweden
Robin Lundberg
Sat 11:11 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
 

Winners qualification

Race to 20
9   
Sweden
Cemil Karatay
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sat 11:11 
10   
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 11:57 
11   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sat 12:12 
12   
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
Sat 12:12 

Loser round 1

Race to 20
13   
Walk Over
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
 
14   
Sweden
Kjell Efvergren
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
Sat 12:45 
15   
Walk Over
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
 
16   
Sweden
Robin Lundberg
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 20
17   
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sat 13:00 
18   
Sweden
Kjell Efvergren
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sat 13:45 
19   
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sat 13:31 
20   
Sweden
Robin Lundberg
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sat 14:07 

Quarter final

Race to 25
21   
Sweden
Cemil Karatay
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sat 15:16 
22   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sweden
Kjell Efvergren
Sat 15:19 
23   
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sat 15:17 
24   
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sat 15:18 

Semi final

Race to 25
25   
Sweden
Cemil Karatay
Sweden
Kjell Efvergren
Sat 16:48 
26   
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
Sat 16:48 

Final

Race to 25
27   
Sweden
Cemil Karatay
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
Sat 18:15 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment