Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 13 - October 14, 2018

Ranking Elit 2018/19:2

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Oct 11, 2018, 7:45 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 13, 2018, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (26 Participants)
Race to 40
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole Ranking 2018/19
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole
Contact Lars Kjerrgren (lars.kjerrgren@gmail.com, +46 708 686787)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 30
1   
Sweden
David Pennör
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sat 08:59 
3   
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sweden
Anders Kall
Sat 10:03 
4   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sat 09:00 
5   
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Walk Over
 
6   
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sat 10:49 
7   
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 10:49 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
 
9   
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Walk Over
 
10   
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Sweden
Peter Lohmander
Sat 12:21 
11   
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
Turkey
Cüneyt Ilbeyi
Sat 12:21 
12   
Walk Over
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
 
13   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sat 09:00 
14   
Sweden
Ingvar Pettersson
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sun 10:14 
15   
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
Sat 10:29 
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
 

Winners qualification

Race to 30
17   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sat 11:19 
18   
Sweden
Anders Kall
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sat 11:30 
19   
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sat 13:12 
20   
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sat 13:50 
21   
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sweden
Peter Lohmander
Sat 14:30 
22   
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sat 15:34 
23   
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sat 12:24 
24   
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sat 13:01 

Loser round 1

Race to 30
25   
Walk Over
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
 
26   
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sat 12:00 
27   
Walk Over
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
 
28   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
 
30   
Turkey
Cüneyt Ilbeyi
Walk Over
 
31   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sweden
Ingvar Pettersson
Sat 13:12 
32   
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 30
33   
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
Sat 14:30 
34   
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sat 14:47 
35   
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sat 17:04 
36   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sat 16:40 
37   
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sat 16:59 
38   
Turkey
Cüneyt Ilbeyi
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sat 15:51 
39   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sweden
Anders Kall
Sat 14:48 
40   
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sat 13:40 

Last sixteen

Race to 40
41   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sat 18:01 
42   
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sun 09:01 
43   
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sat 16:04 
44   
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
Sat 17:29 
45   
Sweden
Peter Lohmander
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
Sat 17:45 
46   
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
Sweden
Anders Kall
Sat 19:08 
47   
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sun 09:01 
48   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sat 18:47 

Quarter final

Race to 40
49   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sun 11:03 
50   
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sun 09:01 
51   
Sweden
Peter Lohmander
Sweden
Anders Kall
Sun 10:24 
52   
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sun 10:54 

Semi final

Race to 40
53   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sun 12:40 
54   
Sweden
Peter Lohmander
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sun 12:40 

Final

Race to 40
55   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sun 14:26 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment