Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 10 - June 11, 2017

Ranking Elit 2017:4

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Jun 10, 2017, 6:12 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 30
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole
Contact Tobias Ring (tobias.ring@hotmail.com, 0735773380)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 30
1   
Sweden
David Pennör
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sat 18:20 
3   
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sat 18:20 
4   
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sat 18:21 
5   
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sweden
Bo Svensson
Sat 18:21 
6   
Sweden
Tobias Ring
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sat 18:21 
7   
Sweden
Cemil Karatay
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 18:22 
8   
Sweden
Anders Kall
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sat 18:22 

Winners qualification

Race to 30
9   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sat 18:23 
10   
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
Sat 18:23 
11   
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sat 18:24 
12   
Sweden
Cemil Karatay
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sat 18:24 

Loser round 1

Race to 30
13   
Walk Over
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
 
14   
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sat 18:25 
15   
Sweden
Bo Svensson
Sweden
Tobias Ring
Sat 18:26 
16   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sweden
Anders Kall
Sat 18:26 

Losers qualification

Race to 30
17   
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
Sweden
Cemil Karatay
Sat 18:27 
18   
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sat 18:27 
19   
Sweden
Bo Svensson
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
Sat 18:28 
20   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sat 18:29 

Quarter final

Race to 40
21   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Cemil Karatay
Sat 18:30 
22   
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sat 18:30 
23   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sweden
Bo Svensson
Sat 18:31 
24   
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sat 18:31 

Semi final

Race to 40
25   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sat 18:32 
26   
Sweden
Bo Svensson
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sat 18:32 

Final

Race to 40
27   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sat 18:33 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants