Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 14 - April 15, 2018

Ranking Elit 2017/18:8

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Apr 14, 2018, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 30
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole
Contact Victor Kalita (victor.kalita@biljardforbundet.se)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 30
1   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Sat 09:53 
2   
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sat 09:53 
3   
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 09:53 
4   
Sweden
Ingvar Pettersson
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sat 10:41 
5   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sat 11:25 
6   
Sweden
Robin Lundberg
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
Sat 11:30 
7   
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sweden
Göte Nigård
Sat 11:43 
8   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sat 12:31 

Winners qualification

Race to 30
9   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sat 13:15 
10   
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sat 13:15 
11   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
Sat 14:01 
12   
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sat 14:05 

Loser round 1

Race to 30
13   
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sat 14:30 
14   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sweden
Ingvar Pettersson
Sat 14:56 
15   
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sweden
Robin Lundberg
Sat 15:09 
16   
Sweden
Göte Nigård
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sat 15:42 

Losers qualification

Race to 30
17   
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sat 16:09 
18   
Sweden
Ingvar Pettersson
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
Sat 16:37 
19   
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sun 09:59 
20   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sun 09:59 

Quarter final

Race to 40
21   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Ingvar Pettersson
Sun 09:59 
22   
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sun 11:27 
23   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sun 11:31 
24   
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sun 11:31 

Semi final

Race to 40
25   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sun 13:21 
26   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sun 13:23 

Final

Race to 40
27   
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sun 15:18 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment