Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 20 - October 22, 2017

Ranking Elit 2017/18:2

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Oct 19, 2017, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 20, 2017, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 30
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole
Contact Bo Bäckman (info@soderbiljarden.se, +46708 40 42 65)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 30
1   
Sweden
David Pennör
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Fredrik Andersson
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Fri 19:47 
3   
Sweden
Hans Nielsen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Cemil Karatay
 
5   
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Walk Over
 
6   
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sweden
Marcus Sjöberg
Sat 09:07 
7   
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Sweden
Bo Gustafsson
Sat 10:43 
8   
Walk Over
Vietnam
Tai Tran
 
9   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Walk Over
 
10   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
Fri 19:49 
11   
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Fri 19:48 
12   
Walk Over
Sweden
Anders Kall
 
13   
Sweden
Lars Ringby
Walk Over
 
14   
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sat 10:44 
15   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sat 09:08 
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
 

Winners qualification

Race to 30
17   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Fredrik Andersson
Fri 19:49 
18   
Sweden
Hans Nielsen
Sweden
Cemil Karatay
 
19   
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sweden
Marcus Sjöberg
Sat 10:44 
20   
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sat 12:17 
21   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
Sat 09:17 
22   
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sweden
Anders Kall
Sat 12:10 
23   
Sweden
Lars Ringby
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sat 11:44 
24   
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sat 12:48 

Loser round 1

Race to 30
25   
Walk Over
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Sweden
Richard Helander
 
28   
Sweden
Bo Gustafsson
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Sweden
Victor Kalita
 
30   
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
 
32   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 30
33   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sat 14:04 
34   
Walk Over
Sweden
Lars Ringby
 
35   
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sat 13:34 
36   
Sweden
Bo Gustafsson
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
Sat 13:56 
37   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Sat 14:48 
38   
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
Sweden
Marcus Sjöberg
Sat 15:03 
39   
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sweden
Hans Nielsen
 
40   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sweden
Fredrik Andersson
Sat 15:01 

Last sixteen

Race to 40
41   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sat 16:41 
42   
Sweden
Cemil Karatay
Sweden
Lars Ringby
Sat 16:41 
43   
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sat 16:41 
44   
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sweden
Bo Gustafsson
Sat 17:34 
45   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Sat 18:01 
46   
Sweden
Anders Kall
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
Sat 20:14 
47   
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sun 08:59 
48   
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sun 09:00 

Quarter final

Race to 40
49   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Lars Ringby
Sun 09:00 
50   
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sun 10:26 
51   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sweden
Anders Kall
Sun 10:27 
52   
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sun 10:38 

Semi final

Race to 40
53   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sun 12:23 
54   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sun 12:24 

Final

Race to 40
55   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sun 14:00 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment