Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 5 - November 6, 2016

Ranking Elit 2016:7

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Nov 5, 2016, 12:56 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 30
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 30
1   
Sweden
David Pennör
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sweden
Zois Arvanitidis
Sat 13:15 
3   
Sweden
Kjell Efvergren
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
 
5   
Sweden
björn lohmander
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Sweden
Anders Kall
 
7   
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
 
9   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Sweden
Cemil Karatay
 
11   
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
 
13   
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Sweden
Hans Nielsen
 
15   
Sweden
Lars Kjerrgren
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 13:17 
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
 

Winner round 1

Race to 30
17   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Zois Arvanitidis
Sat 13:20 
18   
Sweden
Kjell Efvergren
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sat 13:21 
19   
Sweden
björn lohmander
Sweden
Anders Kall
Sat 13:21 
20   
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sat 13:22 
21   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sweden
Cemil Karatay
Sat 13:22 
22   
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sat 13:23 
23   
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
Sweden
Hans Nielsen
Sat 13:23 
24   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sat 13:24 

Loser round 1

Race to 30
25   
Walk Over
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Sweden
Lars Kjerrgren
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 30
33   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 13:25 
34   
Walk Over
Sweden
Hans Nielsen
 
35   
Walk Over
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
 
36   
Walk Over
Sweden
Cemil Karatay
 
37   
Walk Over
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
 
38   
Walk Over
Sweden
Anders Kall
 
39   
Walk Over
Sweden
Kjell Efvergren
 
40   
Sweden
Lars Kjerrgren
Sweden
Zois Arvanitidis
Sat 13:25 

Winners qualification

Race to 30
41   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sat 13:38 
42   
Sweden
björn lohmander
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sat 13:39 
43   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sat 13:39 
44   
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sat 13:40 

Loser round 3

Race to 30
45   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sweden
Hans Nielsen
Sat 13:41 
46   
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
Sweden
Cemil Karatay
Sat 13:41 
47   
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
Sweden
Anders Kall
Sat 13:41 
48   
Sweden
Kjell Efvergren
Sweden
Zois Arvanitidis
Sat 13:42 

Losers qualification

Race to 30
49   
Sweden
Hans Nielsen
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sat 13:42 
50   
Sweden
Cemil Karatay
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sat 13:43 
51   
Sweden
Anders Kall
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
Sat 13:43 
52   
Sweden
Kjell Efvergren
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sat 13:44 

Quarter final

Race to 40
53   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Anders Kall
Sat 13:45 
54   
Sweden
björn lohmander
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sat 13:46 
55   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sweden
Hans Nielsen
Sat 13:46 
56   
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sat 13:46 

Semi final

Race to 40
57   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
björn lohmander
Sat 13:47 
58   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sat 13:47 

Final

Race to 40
59   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sat 13:48 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants