Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 25, 2017

RT8 1. Divisjon Sør

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Johnny Ellingsen
Svithun BK
6 (6/0) 44 (36/8)
82%
100
2 Tor Einar Bjerke
Svithun BK
6 (4/2) 54 (29/25)
54%
87
3 Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen
Bergen BK
4 (3/1) 37 (23/14)
62%
77
3 Jone Ree Skjelbred
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
77
5 Nils Eintveit
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
64
5 Kurt Moan
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
64
7 Heidi Bratthammer
Svithun BK
3 (0/3) 27 (9/18)
33%
54
7 Geir Fosse
Svithun BK
4 (1/3) 29 (9/20)
31%
54
9 Thomas Bjorland
Svithun BK
4 (0/4) 31 (7/24)
23%
44
Entry deadline Nov 22, 2017, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 25, 2017, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (9 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings 1. Divisjon Sør 2017
Organizer Svithun BK
More info
Dørene åpner kl 0930 og vi starter 1000. Jeg kjøper brødmat. Ses på lørdag:)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Johnny Ellingsen 4 4 0 0 24 4 20 0 0 0 0.857 4
2 Tor Einar Bjerke 4 3 0 1 20 14 6 0 0 0 0.588 3
3 Kurt Moan 4 2 0 2 18 16 2 0 0 0 0.529 2
4 Geir Fosse 4 1 0 3 9 20 -11 0 0 0 0.31 1
5 Thomas Bjorland 4 0 0 4 7 24 -17 0 0 0 0.226 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen 3 3 0 0 18 8 10 0 0 0 0.692 3
2 Jone Ree Skjelbred 3 2 0 1 17 12 5 0 0 0 0.586 2
3 Nils Eintveit 3 1 0 2 10 16 -6 0 0 0 0.385 1
4 Heidi Bratthammer 3 0 0 3 9 18 -9 0 0 0 0.333 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1-A   
Johnny Ellingsen
Kurt Moan
Sat 10:10 
2-A   
Tor Einar Bjerke
Thomas Bjorland
Sat 10:10 
3-B   
Jone Ree Skjelbred
Heidi Bratthammer
Sat 10:10 
4-B   
Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen
Nils Eintveit
Sat 10:10 

Round 2

Race to 6
5-A   
Kurt Moan
Thomas Bjorland
Sat 11:26 
6-A   
Johnny Ellingsen
Geir Fosse
Sat 11:26 
7-B   
Jone Ree Skjelbred
Nils Eintveit
Sat 11:52 
8-B   
Heidi Bratthammer
Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen
Sat 11:52 

Round 3

Race to 6
9-A   
Thomas Bjorland
Geir Fosse
Sat 14:43 
10-A   
Kurt Moan
Tor Einar Bjerke
Sat 14:43 
11-B   
Jone Ree Skjelbred
Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen
Sat 13:16 
12-B   
Nils Eintveit
Heidi Bratthammer
Sat 13:16 

Round 4

Race to 6
13-A   
Geir Fosse
Tor Einar Bjerke
Sat 13:50 
14-A   
Thomas Bjorland
Johnny Ellingsen
Sat 13:19 

Round 5

Race to 6
15-A   
Tor Einar Bjerke
Johnny Ellingsen
Sat 12:18 
16-A   
Geir Fosse
Kurt Moan
Sat 12:52 

Semi final

Race to 6
17   
Johnny Ellingsen
Jone Ree Skjelbred
Sat 16:22 
18   
Tor Einar Bjerke
Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen
Sat 16:22 

Final

Race to 6
19   
Johnny Ellingsen
Tor Einar Bjerke
Sat 18:00 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer